official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KAVCIC Tina
1975
SLO
1:49.47
37.18
2
MAHANNA Brittney
1977
USA
+0.27
38.59
3
HAGER Christl
1972
USA
+0.29
38.69
4
HOOLAHAN Stephanie
1974
CAN
+1.48
44.89
5
ASAK Jennifer
1977
CAN
+1.57
45.35
6
GIBBONS Erika
1979
CAN
+1.72
46.14
7
HARTLEY Aimee-Noel
1978
CAN
+2.37
49.52
8
MEIER Monica
1978
CAN
+2.65
50.98
9
POCHMAN Katerina
1976
USA
+2.69
51.19
10
LAWRENCE Sabrina
1978
USA
+3.45
55.14
11
BURKE Shaunna
1975
CAN
+4.34
59.78
12
BONNELL Kimberly
1977
CAN
+4.85
62.43
13
SPOLYAR Lindsi
1976
USA
+6.48
70.92
14
HEBARD Lela
1977
USA
+6.54
71.23
15
GEBER Audrey
1979
CAN
+6.92
73.21
16
WALKER Heather
1977
USA
+7.68
77.17
17
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+7.89
78.26
18
MARCEAU Elizabeth
1980
USA
+8.56
81.75
19
MARCEAU Mimi
1978
USA
+8.67
82.32
20
JENSEN Julie
1978
USA
+9.78
88.10
21
SAUGSTAD Elyse
1978
USA
+10.01
89.30
22
GANONG Megan
1979
USA
+10.14
89.98
22
TURNBEAUGH Tamara
1979
USA
+10.14
89.98
24
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+10.39
91.28
25
SHACKELFORD Katie
1980
USA
+11.57
97.42
26
EDWARDS Kristin
1978
USA
+11.88
99.04
27
VIELE Jennifer
1978
USA
+12.25
100.96
28
KORTAS Jessica
1978
USA
+12.28
101.12
29
JONES Lauren
1980
CAN
+12.77
103.67
30
PELLETIER Annie N
1979
USA
+13.33
106.59
31
RANDALL Monica
1979
USA
+13.83
109.19
32
LIBURD Merle
1978
USA
+14.71
113.77
33
MEIER Mimi
1979
CAN
+15.26
116.64
34
BANNAI Nanako
1978
USA
+15.66
118.72
35
YAMADA Marni
1978
USA
+15.84
119.66
36
EISBERG Jeannie
1979
USA
+15.96
120.28
37
WASILEWSKI Anne
1978
USA
+17.03
125.85
38
BABILIS Christina
1980
USA
+17.97
130.75
39
COLLINS Abby
1978
USA
+18.56
133.82
40
YAMADA Courtney
1980
USA
+19.59
139.18
41
BACKSTROM Ingrid
1978
USA
+19.68
139.65
42
MCELHINNEY Katie
1980
USA
+20.52
144.03
43
BEASLEY Heather
1980
USA
+21.17
147.41
44
BURKE Jessica
1976
USA
+22.23
152.93
45
JOHNSON Megen
1977
USA
+23.82
161.21
46
RAGSDALE Hannah
1977
USA
+28.39
185.00
47
ANDREW Jennifer
1978
USA
+30.22
194.53
48
INAOKA Misako
1977
JPN
+30.40
195.47
49
BOWLES Leticia
1980
USA
+32.52
206.51
Did not finish 2nd run
WATTS Taylor C
1977
USA
SULLIVAN Ellen
1978
USA
SHELTON Holly
1978
USA
JOHANSEN Anette
1974
NOR
SAILER Martina
1978
USA
VON ALLMEN Erica
1977
USA
RAZUSOVA Zuzana
1973
SVK
JORDAN B J
1979
USA
FISHMAN Courtenay
1977
CAN
WATKINS Liz
1975
USA
AYLWARD Shauna
1978
USA
KUEHNI Sandra
1974
SUI
WINICK Whitney B
1977
USA
MUNROE Heather
1975
CAN
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
BOWER Ashley
1978
USA
MADDEROM Michelle
1978
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
YEATES Lisa
1979
CAN
WINTER Ann
1974
NOR
HAAS Christina L
1979
USA
BIONDI Marcella
1970
ITA
SILVER Barrett
1977
USA
BATES Vickie
1978
USA
RUSSELL Debby
1977
USA
KIEFL Erin
1977
CAN
RABIN Ashley
1978
USA
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
PASHKOWSKI Tove
1979
USA
NOVARA Simona
1972
ITA
MULLEN Megan
1979
CAN
LONGFELLOW Erin
1974
CAN
Did not start 1st run