official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PERGHER Roberta
1971
ITA
1:33.98
27.25
2
NELSON Tasha
1974
USA
+0.24
28.71
3
LEVINS Ellie
1976
USA
+2.23
40.78
4
THIBEAULT Marie-Helene
1979
CAN
+3.30
47.26
5
WATTS Taylor C
1977
USA
+3.49
48.42
6
SEKI Rina
1976
JPN
+3.77
50.12
7
ST-ARNAUD Anne Marie
1976
CAN
+4.63
55.33
8
CONNELLY Meghan
1978
USA
+5.57
61.03
9
TREMBLAY Natacha
1978
CAN
+6.05
63.94
10
COUSINEAU Emilie
1979
CAN
+6.13
64.43
11
BOULVA Annik
1978
CAN
+6.28
65.34
12
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
+6.61
67.34
13
REIGLE Jessica
1978
CAN
+6.62
67.40
14
KELLER Alison
1980
USA
+7.65
73.65
15
LEROY-AUDY Rachel
1978
CAN
+7.65
73.65
16
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
+7.68
73.83
17
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
+7.79
74.50
18
BURKE Shaunna
1975
CAN
+8.43
78.38
19
DOLEZEL Melissa
1978
CAN
+8.49
78.74
20
BEHAN Kelly
1978
CAN
+8.67
79.83
21
SUZUKI Ayano
1980
JPN
+9.18
82.93
22
SILVER Barrett
1977
USA
+9.65
85.78
23
CALISE Courtney
1980
USA
+9.90
87.29
24
HAMILTON Stephanie
1979
CAN
+9.90
87.29
25
CHRISTOPHE Stephanie
1979
CAN
+10.38
90.21
26
BAXTER Tamara A
1979
USA
+10.60
91.54
27
JARDINE Michelle
1980
CAN
+10.81
92.81
28
THURBER Emily
1978
USA
+11.19
95.12
29
BARCLAY Melissa
1979
CAN
+11.75
98.52
30
DAVIDSON Helene
1977
CAN
+12.87
105.31
31
TRAVERS Tierney
1979
CAN
+13.13
106.89
32
BONIN Melanie
1980
CAN
+13.64
109.98
33
WINDSOR Michelle
1979
CAN
+15.20
119.44
34
FILLION M-Dominique
1979
CAN
+15.33
120.23
35
ROY Caroline
1980
USA
+15.68
122.35
36
MANASTERSKY Danielle
1979
CAN
+16.02
124.41
37
O MALLEY Lauren
1980
CAN
+16.69
128.48
38
BUTLER Jessica
1980
CAN
+16.87
129.57
39
BOBBY Alyson
1980
CAN
+16.88
129.63
40
MARTIN Diane
1980
CAN
+18.73
140.85
41
BISHOP Katie
1978
USA
+19.09
143.03
42
HOLMES Kelly
1979
CAN
+19.22
143.82
43
SAUSIK Heidi
1979
CAN
+19.33
144.49
44
DAHL Jenny
1980
USA
+20.68
152.68
45
BORELLO Veronica
1980
CAN
+21.00
154.62
46
RIGGS Sarah
1978
USA
+21.23
156.01
47
CULBERT Jillian
1980
CAN
+22.33
162.68
48
MAGUIRE Sarah A
1979
USA
+22.91
166.20
49
PIAMPIANO Sarah
1980
USA
+23.23
168.14
50
GIBSON Alicia M
1980
USA
+23.27
168.39
51
ROUSSEAU Danielle
CAN
+23.56
170.14
52
LAGASSE Carole
1980
CAN
+25.14
179.73
53
BETTS Mariah
1979
USA
+27.50
194.04
54
EMERSON Mary C
1979
USA
+31.88
220.61
55
WATANABE Yoshiko
1979
JPN
+31.98
221.21
56
L ABBE Julia
1980
CAN
+34.05
233.77
Did not finish 2nd run
ST-ARNAUD Dominique
1978
CAN
BIONDI Marcella
1970
ITA
BEAULIEU Michou
1980
CAN
NOVARA Simona
1972
ITA
NEWTON Amanda
1977
USA
MOATS Charlotte
1980
USA
MELOT Alexandra
CAN
MAHANNA Brittney
1977
USA
ANDERSON Francesca
1979
USA
EISBERG Jeannie
1979
USA
WEIR Natalie
1978
CAN
FERGUSON Linsey
1978
CAN
FERNEYHOUGH Katherine
1976
CAN
GRENIER Catherine-Michelle
1980
CAN
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
TASSE Marie Michel
1977
CAN
ZAITZEFF Natasha
USA
SHERRY Elizabeth
1979
USA
SHELTUS Amanda
1980
CAN
BRAULT Darcie
1979
USA
SAILER Martina
1978
USA
ROUX Alexandra
1978
CAN
ROUSSEAU Nicole
1980
CAN
PELLETIER Erin
1980
CAN
CZESNOWSKI Katy
1978
USA
NAULT Sandra
1980
CAN
DAYEM Sarah
1978
USA
LALONDE Nathalie
1979
CAN
KAPLAN Elizabeth
1979
USA
HELFFENSTEIN Kierstin L
1979
USA
GRANT Lindsay
1980
CAN
Did not start 1st run