official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WEISS Angelo
1969
ITA
1:18.22
5.20
2
PUENTENER Leo
1973
SUI
+0.26
7.09
3
LADSTATTER Konrad Kurt
1968
ITA
+0.44
8.41
4
TESCARI Fabrizio
1969
ITA
+0.64
9.86
5
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
+0.65
9.94
6
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+1.01
12.56
7
GRUENENFELDER Juerg
1974
SUI
+1.11
13.29
8
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
+1.15
13.58
9
KARRER Urs
1966
SUI
+1.29
14.60
10
ROCCA Giorgio
1975
ITA
+1.47
15.91
11
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+1.75
17.95
12
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
+1.79
18.24
13
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+2.33
22.18
14
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+2.38
22.54
15
LEUNIG Markus
1974
SUI
+2.60
24.15
15
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+2.60
24.15
17
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
+2.94
26.62
18
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
+3.53
30.92
19
CASTLUNGER Elmar
1971
ITA
+3.75
32.53
20
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+4.26
36.24
21
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
+5.21
43.17
22
URAKI Kenta
1975
JPN
+5.47
45.06
23
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+5.91
48.27
24
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+5.93
48.41
25
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+6.59
53.22
26
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
+6.84
55.04
27
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+7.01
56.28
28
MATTIAS Dani
1977
SLO
+7.61
60.66
29
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+8.08
64.08
30
TRDAN Tilen
1978
SLO
+8.52
67.29
31
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+8.56
67.58
32
TURCHI Giovanni
1977
ITA
+8.88
69.91
33
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+9.32
73.12
34
DI DONATO Francesco
1977
ITA
+9.54
74.72
35
FERRARI Marco
1978
ITA
+10.87
84.41
36
MERANER Daniel
1979
ITA
+11.78
91.04
37
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
+12.04
92.94
38
KOESSLER Dietmar
1978
ITA
+12.14
93.67
39
UTKIN Alexandr
1979
RUS
+12.47
96.07
40
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+14.09
107.88
41
BERTI Luca
1977
ITA
+14.22
108.82
42
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+14.53
111.08
43
KAVCIC Oliver
1978
JUG
+14.86
113.49
44
COSATTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+15.16
115.67
45
SKYVARA Jan
1976
CZE
+15.28
116.55
46
CECONI Tiziano
1979
ITA
+15.38
117.28
47
BONUCCHI Manuel
1979
ITA
+15.54
118.44
48
CHERNOV Vadim
1978
RUS
+15.59
118.81
49
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
+15.70
119.61
50
DOTTA Paolo
1978
ITA
+15.87
120.85
51
MAREK Wojciech
1980
POL
+17.90
135.64
52
PRIHODCHENKO Dmitrij
1973
RUS
+18.80
142.20
53
DABIC Marko
1978
CRO
+19.05
144.02
54
TAGLIOLI Paolo
1978
ITA
+19.06
144.09
55
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+19.37
146.35
56
ALBERTI Flavio
1980
ITA
+20.72
156.19
57
GUNKA Lukasz
1980
POL
+21.01
158.30
Did not finish 2nd run
ALCUBIERRE ROCA Jorgi
1974
ESP
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
BOZIC Milan
1978
JUG
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
MARCHI Andrea
1978
ITA
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
PLASCHY Didier
1973
SUI
PODLIPNIK Jure
1977
SLO
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
PUTZER Helmuth
1974
ITA
SCHEDLER Lothar
1975
AUT
THOMA Martin
1975
ITA
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
CEROVSKY Jakub
1977
CZE
CHERUBIN Nicola
1977
ITA
DE CRIGNIS Fabio
1968
ITA
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
ESCODA Gerard
1970
AND
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
GUBSKI Denis
1979
RUS
HOFMAN Kamil
1976
CZE
HUTTER Christian
1975
AUT
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
KUDO Masami
1977
JPN
LEMIC Dejan
1979
JUG
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
MIKIEWICZ Szymon
1979
POL
NIWANO Shou
1978
JPN
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
SKYVARA Jakub
1978
CZE
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
TRUDDAIU Andrea
1978
ITA
VALJAEV Roman
1976
RUS
ZAMPESE Ross
1979
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ABRAMISCHVILI Levan
1970
GEO
BACHLEDA Andrzej
1975
POL
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
BERKELEY Michael
1978
GBR
BOURGEAT Pierrick
1976
FRA
CAIRNS Paul-Anthony
1979
GBR
DADVANI Goderdzi
1976
GEO
DITSCHEV Peter
1969
BUL
DJIDJISHVILI Zurab
1973
GEO
ENGLER Diethelm
1977
GER
FOURNIER Sebastien
1976
FRA
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
GOETZ Friedrich
1976
AUS
GORCIC Amar
1977
BIH
GREBENTSCHARSKI Ivan
1977
BUL
HOELLBACHER Stefan
1979
GER
MATSUBARA Ryousuke
1979
JPN
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
NEZIROVIC Mirza
1977
BIH
POPOV Lubomir
1967
BUL
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
SCHMITTEN Rainer
1978
GER
SCHOEN Daniel
1977
GER
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
SOLTYS Ivan
1979
SVK
STRISIK Yri
1979
UKR
TCHOUIKO Ivan
1977
UKR
WAGNER Karsten
1977
GER