official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SAMOHEL Jan
1967
CZE
1:24.10
44.65
2
VOKATY Martin
1968
CZE
+0.21
46.07
3
KOSEK Radim
1973
CZE
+0.90
50.75
4
PIPEK Jan
1976
CZE
+1.67
55.97
5
HOSEK Michal
1966
CZE
+2.01
58.27
6
MALCZEWSKI Jakub
1974
POL
+2.25
59.90
7
MAJCHER Grzegorz
1976
POL
+2.97
64.78
8
PAZAK Branislav
1972
SVK
+3.06
65.39
9
CEROVSKY Jakub
1977
CZE
+3.29
66.95
10
ZUBEK Robert
1973
POL
+3.78
70.27
11
KUCERA Tomas
1971
CZE
+3.97
71.56
12
PREVUZNAK Andrej
1978
SVK
+4.40
74.47
13
STOLECKI Bartlomiej
1976
POL
+4.78
77.05
14
BIZIK Branislav
1969
SVK
+4.90
77.86
15
KURA Tomas
1975
CZE
+5.00
78.54
16
LORENC Martin
1974
SVK
+5.14
79.49
17
BARTON Tomas
1967
CZE
+5.22
80.03
18
VALES Miroslav
1968
CZE
+5.83
84.16
19
DUBROKA Adam
1977
CZE
+5.93
84.84
20
HOFMAN Kamil
1976
CZE
+6.20
86.67
21
MAZGUT Rastilav
1973
SVK
+6.22
86.81
22
SVRCEK Filip
1973
CZE
+6.23
86.87
23
HUCIK Radek
1957
CZE
+6.70
90.06
24
WADRZYK Bartlomiej
1976
POL
+6.89
91.35
25
HLAVON Robert
1972
CZE
+7.43
95.01
26
EXNAR Jiri
1975
CZE
+7.93
98.40
27
VESELY Martin
1973
CZE
+8.10
99.55
28
HUDEC Tomas
1978
SVK
+8.15
99.89
29
POSPISIL Petr
1973
CZE
+8.24
100.50
30
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+8.27
100.70
31
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
+8.55
102.60
32
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
+9.23
107.21
33
POKORNY Petr
1969
CZE
+9.32
107.82
34
PAN Petr
1966
CZE
+9.35
108.02
35
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+9.37
108.16
36
SPRINGL Jan
1978
CZE
+9.73
110.60
37
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
+9.86
111.48
38
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
+10.05
112.77
39
TREGLER Miroslav
1975
CZE
+10.82
117.98
40
RUDOLF Lukas
1979
CZE
+11.23
120.76
41
OPAVA Petr
1964
CZE
+11.29
121.17
42
EXNAR Michal
1976
CZE
+11.44
122.19
43
DED Roman
1975
CZE
+11.60
123.27
44
HLAVON Petr
1970
CZE
+11.75
124.29
45
PODGORNY Jurand
1978
POL
+11.95
125.64
46
MALCOVSKY Miroslav
1978
SVK
+12.00
125.98
47
SKYVARA Jan
1976
CZE
+12.83
131.61
48
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
+13.07
133.23
49
DYLAG Grzegorz
1977
POL
+13.16
133.84
50
SKOPEK Martin
1978
CZE
+13.34
135.06
51
VLCEK Petr
1974
CZE
+13.98
139.40
52
CHVAL Petr
1977
CZE
+14.06
139.94
53
GAJDICA Viktor
1976
CZE
+14.13
140.42
54
VEBER Tomas
1976
CZE
+14.40
142.25
55
VERL Jan
1978
CZE
+14.67
144.08
56
WASILENCZYK Bartlomiej
1979
POL
+14.87
145.43
57
JIRKA David
1978
CZE
+15.28
148.21
58
LIGDA Marian
1979
SVK
+15.61
150.45
59
BIERNACKI Jakub
1979
POL
+15.64
150.65
60
URVALEK Ales
1974
CZE
+15.68
150.92
61
GOCMAN Filip
1978
POL
+15.99
153.02
62
MIKIEWICZ Szymon
1979
POL
+16.58
157.02
63
BURES Marek
1978
CZE
+16.60
157.16
64
MILERSKI Pavel
1976
CZE
+16.66
157.57
65
KOSTAL Vit
1975
CZE
+17.03
160.07
66
LUKASZCZYK Szymon
1979
POL
+17.64
164.21
67
MADER Lubomir
1979
CZE
+18.70
171.39
68
RAAB Karel
1979
CZE
+19.76
178.58
69
DVORAK Petr
1979
CZE
+21.05
187.32
70
POSADZKI Pawel
1979
POL
+23.39
203.18
Did not finish 2nd run
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
GADEK Krzysztof
1979
POL
HLAVAJ Vladimir
1976
SVK
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
IMLAUF Oldrich
1978
CZE
JIRANEK Jiri
1972
CZE
JIRES Radim
1977
CZE
MAXA Marcel
1974
CZE
NAJDEKR Pavel
1976
CZE
NOVOTNY Antonin
1966
CZE
POLACEK David
1974
CZE
SEBOR Richard
1977
CZE
SITARZ Marcin
1975
POL
SKYVARA Jakub
1978
CZE
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
VACULCIK Lubos
1978
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CERMAK Jiri
1963
CZE
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
GLOWACKI Rafal
1978
POL
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
KESTL David
1974
CZE
LUKSIK Ladislav
1978
CZE
MALY Radek
1977
CZE
NOVOTNY Ladislav
1972
CZE
POLACEK Tomas
1971
CZE
SCHWOB Marek
1973
CZE
SCHWOB Rostislav
1969
CZE
SETUNSKY Jan
1979
CZE
SETUNSKY Pavel
1977
CZE
SIMEK Pavel
1967
CZE
SKOPAL Jiri
1978
CZE
SOBOTKA Lukas
1974
CZE
TOCHACEK Jakub
1974
CZE
VESELY Vaclav
1975
CZE
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
Disqualified 1st run