official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PRADO Mike
1979
USA
1:53.13
44.12
2
MC EACHREN Daniel
1981
CAN
+0.69
49.18
3
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+2.01
58.87
4
CIVITARESE Aaron
1981
CAN
+2.51
62.54
5
BISCEGLIA Amadeo
1983
CAN
+4.19
74.86
6
MURPHY Ryan
1984
CAN
+4.50
77.14
7
HARRISON Tyler
1983
CAN
+5.34
83.30
8
DAAM Peter
1982
CAN
+5.78
86.53
9
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+6.21
89.68
10
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+7.02
95.62
11
O DONNELL Cameron
1984
CAN
+7.15
96.58
12
WILSON Stewart
1983
CAN
+7.66
100.32
13
KAGITANI Momotaro
1985
CAN
+8.14
103.84
14
BILODEAU Stuart
1985
CAN
+8.34
105.31
15
TERNER Christopher
1983
CAN
+8.75
108.32
16
PAUW Jimmy
1981
CAN
+9.72
115.43
17
MENGHINI Louis
1984
USA
+9.87
116.53
18
BELLAMY Christopher
1983
CAN
+10.93
124.31
19
CROMPTON Nathan
1985
CAN
+11.03
125.04
20
ZEHNER William
1976
USA
+12.59
136.49
21
HEWSON Matthew
1984
CAN
+13.26
141.40
22
SCHMIDT Aaron
1985
CAN
+13.27
141.48
23
FRASER Dustin
1985
CAN
+13.53
143.39
24
JACKSON Trevor
1984
CAN
+14.18
148.15
25
HJORLEIFSON Steven
1985
CAN
+14.79
152.63
26
PATTERSON Jeff
1985
CAN
+15.59
158.50
27
ROKOSH Paul
1985
CAN
+15.92
160.92
28
NELSON Ryland
1985
CAN
+16.63
166.13
29
NORD Eric
1984
USA
+18.97
183.30
30
WILLARD Chris
1985
CAN
+19.37
186.23
31
MCNAMARA Galen
1984
CAN
+19.88
189.97
32
GAGNE Austin
1984
CAN
+21.27
200.17
33
NILSEN Kirby
1985
CAN
+21.42
201.27
34
KRAFT Graham
1985
CAN
+21.74
203.62
35
MURRAY Daan
1985
CAN
+21.84
204.35
36
MACKENZIE Shawn
1985
CAN
+23.33
215.29
37
ASH Simon
1985
CAN
+24.10
220.93
38
KELLY Brandon
1984
CAN
+24.32
222.55
Did not finish 2nd run
DYCK Caleb
1984
CAN
HANDELL Micah
1984
USA
O FLYNN Michael
1982
CAN
MACLEOD J.D.
1984
CAN
GAGNE Owen
1984
CAN
PATTERSON Luke
1983
CAN
FLEMING Shane
1977
CAN
PHILLIPS Peter
1983
CAN
ANDERSON Scott
1982
CAN
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
RUBENS Chris
1984
CAN
CRAWFORD Mark
1984
CAN
SHELLEY Eric
1982
CAN
COLPITTS Chris
1985
CAN
SPENCE Shayne
1982
CAN
TCHIR Jonathan
1982
CAN
HARDING Jeremy
1985
CAN
MARRIOTT Daniel
1985
CAN
LUND Peter
1981
CAN
BROWNLEE Jason
1985
CAN
MCLEAY Dustin
1984
CAN
KUCERA John
1984
CAN
MENDELMAN Chad
1984
CAN
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
BRUCE Darren
1983
CAN
KAYE Curtis
1983
CAN
NADEAU Jason
1985
CAN
HEATHFIELD Derek
1984
CAN
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
HATCH Geoffrey
1985
CAN
Did not finish 1st run