official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
2:29.45
12.28
2
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+1.71
21.55
3
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+1.73
21.66
4
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+1.84
22.25
5
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+2.05
23.39
6
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+2.32
24.85
7
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+2.33
24.91
8
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+2.43
25.45
9
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+2.49
25.78
10
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
+2.51
25.88
11
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+2.56
26.15
12
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+2.77
27.29
13
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+2.83
27.62
14
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+2.86
27.78
14
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
+2.86
27.78
16
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+2.93
28.16
17
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+2.94
28.21
18
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+3.11
29.14
19
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+3.16
29.41
20
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+3.22
29.73
21
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+3.59
31.74
22
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+3.68
32.23
23
SHEPHERD Tyler
1979
USA
+4.17
34.88
24
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+4.21
35.10
25
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
+4.98
39.27
26
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+5.22
40.57
27
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+5.23
40.63
28
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+5.31
41.06
29
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+5.63
42.79
30
TRANSUE Joshua
1980
USA
+5.64
42.85
31
LAMB David W
1981
USA
+5.82
43.82
32
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+6.10
45.34
33
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+6.16
45.67
34
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+6.63
48.21
35
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+6.69
48.54
36
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+7.00
50.22
37
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+7.55
53.20
38
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
+7.79
54.50
39
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+7.89
55.04
40
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+8.48
58.24
41
SCOPEL Thomas
1981
ITA
+8.79
59.92
42
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
+9.00
61.06
43
CHERUBIN Nicola
1977
ITA
+10.45
68.92
44
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+11.02
72.01
45
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
+11.23
73.15
46
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
+11.34
73.74
47
BOFFA Corrado
1981
ITA
+11.38
73.96
48
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+11.46
74.39
49
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
+12.39
79.43
50
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
+12.48
79.92
51
KARHUMAEKI Tuomas
1981
FIN
+12.50
80.03
52
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+12.65
80.84
53
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+12.98
82.63
54
ROMANO Alessandro
1982
ITA
+13.15
83.55
55
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
+13.50
85.45
56
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
+13.54
85.67
57
MAGI Luciano
1975
ITA
+13.93
87.78
57
TRENKER Hannes
1982
ITA
+13.93
87.78
59
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+14.11
88.75
60
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+14.28
89.68
61
ZORZI Andrea
1983
ITA
+14.62
91.52
62
SPERANZA Manuel
1982
ITA
+14.98
93.47
63
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
+15.63
96.99
64
ROMANO Vittorio
1981
ITA
+16.51
101.76
65
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
+16.86
103.66
66
MARZADRO Davide
1981
ITA
+16.98
104.31
67
CAMEROTTO Andrea
1983
ITA
+17.21
105.56
68
LANZ Andreas
1983
ITA
+21.04
126.31
69
HOLZER Christoph
1982
ITA
+21.53
128.97
70
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
+24.59
145.55
71
VUCKOVIC Marko
1984
JUG
+30.18
175.85
72
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
+34.14
197.31
Did not finish 2nd run
ASPETTI Mattia
1984
ITA
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
CORNIA Marcello
1982
ITA
CUTOVIC Stevan
1984
JUG
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
DORS Dinars
1983
LAT
FRANCESCHETTI Giulio
1983
ITA
GIORDANI Gian Matteo
1984
SMR
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
MADDEX Jesse
1980
USA
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
ROCCA Manolo
1981
ITA
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
VOGT Achim
1970
LIE
WHITHAM Josh
1981
USA
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
Did not finish 1st run
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
BISHOP Wade H
1980
USA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
DADIE Andrea
1981
ITA
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
HAYDER Thomas
1980
AUT
HIRSCHTEIN Samuele
1984
ITA
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
STRASSER Karl
1977
AUT
XAIZ Gilberto
1983
ITA
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
Did not start 1st run
AUGSCHOELL Andreas
1983
ITA
BELINGHERI Jacopo
1983
ITA
BELINGHERI Stefano
1981
ITA
FOSSON Jacques
1979
ITA
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
HOLZER Florian
1983
ITA
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
KOFLER David
1981
ITA
NEROSI Marco
1981
ITA
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
REIFER Hannes
1979
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Daniel
1973
ITA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
STUFFER Guenther
1982
ITA
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA