official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
1:36.92
4.00
2
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+0.80
8.79
3
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
+1.35
12.08
4
SCHILCHEGGER Heinz
1973
AUT
+1.63
13.75
5
REITER Mario
1970
AUT
+1.72
14.29
6
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
+1.84
15.01
7
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+2.00
15.97
8
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
+2.12
16.69
9
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+2.40
18.36
10
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+2.79
20.70
11
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+2.84
21.00
12
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+2.95
21.65
13
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
+2.98
21.83
14
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+3.14
22.79
15
STANGASSINGER Thomas
1965
AUT
+3.15
22.85
16
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+3.21
23.21
17
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+3.65
25.84
18
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
AUT
+3.66
25.90
19
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+3.72
26.26
19
MLEKUZ Rene
1975
SLO
+3.72
26.26
21
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+3.89
27.28
22
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+3.90
27.34
23
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+3.99
27.88
24
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+4.00
27.94
25
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+4.23
29.31
26
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
+6.18
40.98
27
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+6.30
41.70
28
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+7.04
46.13
29
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
+7.06
46.25
29
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+7.06
46.25
31
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+7.50
48.88
32
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+8.12
52.59
33
POPPERNITSCH Robert
1981
AUT
+9.13
58.64
34
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
+9.53
61.03
35
HOELLWARTH Daniel
1983
AUT
+10.37
66.06
36
HELLWEGER Martin
1982
AUT
+10.53
67.01
37
HEREGGER Bjoern
1982
AUT
+10.56
67.19
38
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+11.12
70.55
39
FIEGL David
1982
AUT
+11.16
70.78
40
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+12.85
80.90
41
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+13.00
81.80
42
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+13.90
87.18
43
AUER Erich
1982
AUT
+14.36
89.93
44
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+14.59
91.31
45
HOCHSTAFFL Mario
1984
AUT
+15.12
94.48
46
MOESER Franz
1983
AUT
+15.30
95.56
47
ALBER Walter
1984
AUT
+16.48
102.62
48
FRIEDBERGER Alexander
1984
AUT
+16.59
103.28
49
HANAUSEK Mario
1984
AUT
+16.67
103.76
50
NICOLAE Florentin
1981
ROU
+17.76
110.28
51
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
+18.35
113.81
52
BARTHA Csaba
1973
HUN
+19.58
121.17
53
BENKOE Alpar
1982
HUN
+20.88
128.95
54
FIEDLER Bernhard
1979
AUT
+22.31
137.51
55
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+25.36
155.76
Did not finish 2nd run
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
FROEIS Alexander
1981
AUT
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
HIRASAWA Gaku
1973
JPN
HOLZMEISTER Martin
1982
AUT
KIMURA Kiminobu
1970
JPN
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
NAN Ion
1980
ROU
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
SCHMOELZ Markus
1981
AUT
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
WALCHHOFER Patrick
1984
AUT
WEIDINGER Christian
1982
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
EGGER Simon
1982
AUT
FIEDLER Stefan
1981
AUT
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
GIFFINGER Matthias
1979
AUT
GRAFINGER Thomas
1982
AUT
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
GRASSER Gernot
1982
AUT
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
HAYDER Thomas
1980
AUT
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
KOBLAR Jernej
1971
SLO
KOERBLER Christian
1981
AUT
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
MCCONATHY Will
1981
USA
NEUMAYER Gerhard
1980
AUT
POLSTER Daniel
1983
AUT
PRANZL Lambert
1983
AUT
PRETTERHOFER Peter
1983
AUT
PRODINGER Christian
1979
AUT
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
SPIES Georg
1983
AUT
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
TORNAI Balazs
1969
HUN
WALCHHOFER Michael
1975
AUT
WALDENHOFER Andreas
1984
AUT
WEISSENBACHER Richard
1984
AUT
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
ZAMBELLI Giacomo
1984
AUT
Did not start 1st run