official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
2:07.79
16.65
2
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+0.85
22.17
3
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
+1.29
25.03
4
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
+1.73
27.89
5
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+2.24
31.20
6
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+2.30
31.59
7
UZNIK Daniel
1977
AUT
+2.35
31.91
8
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+2.50
32.89
9
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+2.54
33.15
10
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+2.56
33.28
11
PERATHONER Ulrich
1975
ITA
+2.88
35.36
12
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
+3.06
36.52
13
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+3.10
36.78
14
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
+3.11
36.85
15
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
+3.61
40.10
16
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+3.67
40.49
17
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+3.72
40.81
17
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+3.72
40.81
19
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+3.97
42.44
20
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+4.19
43.86
21
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+4.29
44.51
22
KAMMERLANDER Martin
1979
AUT
+4.48
45.75
23
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+4.62
46.66
24
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+4.85
48.15
25
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+5.01
49.19
26
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+5.05
49.45
27
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+5.10
49.77
28
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+6.02
55.75
29
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+6.81
60.88
30
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+7.59
65.95
31
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+7.69
66.60
32
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+7.90
67.96
33
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+8.01
68.68
34
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+8.02
68.74
35
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
+8.27
70.36
36
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+8.58
72.38
37
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+8.76
73.55
38
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
+8.87
74.26
39
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+8.90
74.46
40
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+9.08
75.62
41
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+9.19
76.34
42
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+9.39
77.64
43
CAPITANIO Jonathan
1983
ITA
+9.62
79.13
44
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
+9.78
80.17
45
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
+9.83
80.50
46
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
+9.89
80.89
47
COSTE Ronan
1980
FRA
+9.93
81.15
48
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+10.59
85.43
49
PUMPALOV Angel
1978
BUL
+10.72
86.28
50
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+10.73
86.34
51
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
+11.03
88.29
52
XAIZ Gilberto
1983
ITA
+11.44
90.95
53
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+11.65
92.32
54
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+11.76
93.03
55
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
+11.84
93.55
55
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+11.84
93.55
57
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+12.08
95.11
58
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
+12.49
97.77
59
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+12.74
99.40
60
BIANCHETTI Alessandro
1983
ITA
+12.94
100.70
61
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+13.29
102.97
62
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+13.80
106.28
63
BURDA Zdenek
1982
CZE
+13.97
107.39
64
AMBROSI Federico
1982
ITA
+13.99
107.52
65
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+14.22
109.01
66
BETTEGA Romano
1984
ITA
+14.32
109.66
67
PIZIO Mario
1983
ITA
+14.34
109.79
68
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+14.81
112.84
69
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
+15.39
116.61
70
RESTELLI Luca
1982
ITA
+16.12
121.35
71
FERRAZZI Luca
1983
ITA
+16.40
123.17
72
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
+16.58
124.34
73
PILLER RONER Stefano
1985
ITA
+16.80
125.77
74
ZECCHINI Manuel
1985
ITA
+17.56
130.70
75
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
+18.11
134.28
76
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+18.14
134.47
77
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
+18.53
137.00
77
RADICI Alessandro
1984
ITA
+18.53
137.00
79
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
+18.60
137.46
80
ZAMPARUTTI Paolo
1985
ITA
+18.67
137.91
81
COLLE TIZ Tiziano
1984
ITA
+19.00
140.06
82
ROVINA Michael
1985
ITA
+19.73
144.80
83
PETRUCCI Nicolo
1985
ITA
+21.03
153.24
84
SEDLAK Karel
1980
CZE
+21.12
153.83
85
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+21.14
153.95
86
BONOMO Pietro
1983
ITA
+21.65
157.27
87
CAPPELLETTI Fabrizio
1985
ITA
+23.03
166.23
88
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
+23.73
170.78
89
SANTINI Lorenzo
1981
ITA
+33.38
233.45
Did not finish 2nd run
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
DOMIZIO Roberto
1981
ITA
GIORDANI Gian Matteo
1984
SMR
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
PLONER Christoph
1984
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
TRENKER Hannes
1982
ITA
VINCZE Peter
1975
HUN
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
Did not finish 1st run
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
DALLA GIACOMA Filippo
1981
ITA
DELLAVEDOVA Dasmon
1982
ITA
FIEDLER Miroslav
1984
CZE
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
HOLZER Florian
1983
ITA
HOLZKNECHT Norbert
1976
AUT
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
MENCHINI Antonio
1983
ITA
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
MOTTO Gianluca
1984
ITA
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
SMONKAR Dejan
1982
SLO
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run