official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
2:42.15
18.35
2
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+0.59
21.37
3
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+0.72
22.04
4
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
+0.75
22.19
5
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+1.73
27.21
6
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+2.34
30.33
7
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+2.51
31.20
8
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+2.72
32.27
9
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+2.73
32.32
10
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+2.99
33.65
11
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
+3.19
34.68
12
HELLWEGER Martin
1982
AUT
+3.37
35.60
13
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
+3.42
35.86
14
KAMMERLANDER Martin
1979
AUT
+3.44
35.96
15
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
+3.77
37.65
16
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+3.96
38.62
17
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
+3.99
38.77
18
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
+4.61
41.95
19
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+4.63
42.05
20
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+4.66
42.20
21
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
+4.69
42.36
22
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+4.71
42.46
23
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
+5.02
44.05
24
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+5.29
45.43
25
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+5.64
47.22
26
GRASSER Gernot
1982
AUT
+5.87
48.40
27
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+5.89
48.50
28
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+6.33
50.75
29
SPIES Georg
1983
AUT
+6.75
52.90
30
KOERBLER Christian
1981
AUT
+6.76
52.95
31
FLAUTNER Peter
1981
AUT
+6.95
53.93
32
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+7.65
57.51
33
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+7.69
57.71
34
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+8.30
60.84
35
PRANZL Lambert
1983
AUT
+8.70
62.88
36
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+9.15
65.19
37
HOELLWARTH Daniel
1983
AUT
+9.20
65.44
38
STEINER Michael
1982
AUT
+9.26
65.75
39
FIEGL David
1982
AUT
+9.39
66.41
40
POPPERNITSCH Robert
1981
AUT
+9.55
67.23
41
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+10.02
69.64
42
HANAUSEK Mario
1984
AUT
+10.35
71.33
43
KOHLER Stefan Peter
1983
AUT
+10.48
71.99
44
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
+10.74
73.33
45
HOCHSTAFFL Mario
1984
AUT
+10.78
73.53
46
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+10.88
74.04
47
PICHLER Christian
1984
AUT
+11.12
75.27
48
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+11.27
76.04
49
ZIMMERMANN Dominik
1984
AUT
+11.67
78.09
50
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
+11.87
79.11
51
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+12.05
80.03
52
NEULINGER Stephan
1984
AUT
+12.33
81.46
53
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
+12.63
83.00
54
RIBIS Philipp
1985
AUT
+13.57
87.81
55
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+13.68
88.37
56
MOESER Franz
1983
AUT
+13.96
89.81
57
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+14.07
90.37
58
TRUSCHNER Christoph
1983
AUT
+14.29
91.50
59
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+14.35
91.80
60
ALBER Walter
1984
AUT
+14.37
91.91
61
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
+14.52
92.67
62
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
+15.12
95.75
63
SCHMOELZ Markus
1981
AUT
+15.13
95.80
64
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+15.39
97.13
64
WALDENHOFER Andreas
1984
AUT
+15.39
97.13
66
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+15.53
97.84
67
WIELANDNER Thomas
1985
AUT
+15.86
99.53
68
WEISSENBORN Wilhelm
1983
AUT
+15.90
99.74
69
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
+16.01
100.30
70
WEISSENBACHER Richard
1984
AUT
+16.23
101.43
71
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+16.36
102.09
72
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+16.55
103.06
73
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
+16.56
103.12
74
FASCHING Hannes
1985
AUT
+17.12
105.98
75
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+17.25
106.65
76
PFISTER Markus
1985
AUT
+17.38
107.31
77
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
+17.43
107.57
78
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+17.58
108.34
79
MOSER Martin
1985
AUT
+18.14
111.20
80
PIRKER Manuel
1984
AUT
+18.23
111.66
81
ROSER Matjaz
1982
SLO
+18.57
113.40
82
MEIER Andreas
1985
AUT
+18.82
114.68
83
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Daniel
1985
AUT
+18.96
115.40
84
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+19.48
118.06
85
WALCHHOFER Christoph
1985
AUT
+19.63
118.83
85
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+19.63
118.83
87
EBNER Markus
1985
AUT
+19.78
119.60
88
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+19.93
120.37
89
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
+20.01
120.78
90
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+20.08
121.13
91
KUMER Domen
1983
SLO
+20.31
122.31
92
MEISL Thomas
1984
AUT
+21.72
129.53
93
HUGNAGL Christoph
1985
AUT
+22.65
134.29
94
WUERFLER Manuel
1985
AUT
+24.51
143.81
95
FUXSTEINER Philipp
AUT
+25.46
148.67
96
MOSER Christian
1984
NED
+25.96
151.23
97
LANSER Patrick
1984
NED
+26.03
151.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
GAUPMANN Patrick
1985
AUT
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
LEITNER Philipp
1984
AUT
RAINER Bernhard
1983
AUT
SCHOBER Christoph
1985
AUT
SIEBENHOFER Gernot
1985
AUT
SPONAR Anton b
1982
USA
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
WEIDINGER Christian
1982
AUT
WESSELS Canyon
1981
NED
Did not start 1st run