official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VOGT Miriam
1967
GER
1:30.53
16.64
2
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
+1.10
23.44
3
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+1.20
24.06
4
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+1.24
24.31
5
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
+1.67
26.97
6
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+1.87
28.21
7
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
+2.17
30.06
8
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+2.32
30.99
9
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+2.50
32.10
10
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
+2.66
33.09
11
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
+2.67
33.16
12
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+2.90
34.58
13
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+3.77
39.96
14
LAMBRIGGER Karin
1972
SUI
+3.78
40.02
15
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+3.93
40.95
15
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
+3.93
40.95
17
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
+4.16
42.37
18
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
+4.62
45.22
19
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
+4.82
46.46
20
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
+4.92
47.07
21
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+5.29
49.36
21
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+5.29
49.36
23
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+5.37
49.86
24
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+5.78
52.39
25
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+5.93
53.32
26
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+6.09
54.31
27
BEER Susanne
1981
GER
+6.21
55.05
28
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+6.59
57.40
29
THOMA Dorothee
1980
GER
+7.13
60.74
30
HUBER Isabelle
1981
GER
+7.99
66.06
31
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
+8.27
67.80
32
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+8.58
69.71
33
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+8.59
69.78
33
FILIPITSCH Agnes
1979
GER
+8.59
69.78
35
SCHILD Karin
1980
SUI
+9.27
73.98
36
HORN Stephanie
1981
GER
+9.32
74.29
37
PICHLER Verena
1981
AUT
+9.37
74.60
38
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
+9.39
74.72
39
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
+9.47
75.22
40
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
+9.62
76.15
41
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+9.73
76.83
42
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
+10.19
79.67
43
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+10.24
79.98
44
SINGHAMMER Maria
1982
GER
+10.26
80.11
45
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
+10.44
81.22
46
MURER Claudia
1980
SUI
+10.69
82.77
47
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+10.73
83.01
48
BRENNER Martina
1980
AUT
+11.16
85.67
49
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
+11.20
85.92
50
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
+11.26
86.29
51
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
+11.37
86.97
52
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
+11.40
87.16
53
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
+11.44
87.41
53
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+11.44
87.41
55
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
+11.49
87.71
56
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
+11.90
90.25
57
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+12.13
91.67
58
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
+12.25
92.42
59
CAMASTRAL Sereina
1980
SUI
+12.31
92.79
60
WEHRLE Anja
1982
GER
+12.33
92.91
61
DUSS Daniela
1982
SUI
+12.43
93.53
62
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
+13.25
98.60
63
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
+13.39
99.47
64
KRASULOVA Katarina
1978
SVK
+13.62
100.89
65
ARNOLD Celine
1982
SUI
+13.95
102.93
66
ZENKLUSEN Stefanie
1979
SUI
+14.45
106.02
67
FRIEDLI Martina
1981
SUI
+14.58
106.83
68
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
+14.66
107.32
69
SMOLE Nathalie
1980
SUI
+14.69
107.51
70
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
+14.70
107.57
71
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
+14.86
108.56
72
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+15.01
109.49
73
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+15.12
110.17
74
GASSNER Martina
1981
LIE
+15.93
115.18
75
BANZ Nadia
1982
SUI
+16.02
115.74
76
LUEOEND Fabienne
1980
SUI
+16.58
119.20
77
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
+16.63
119.51
78
HUGUET Melanie
1982
SUI
+16.71
120.00
79
FAVRE Christella
1980
SUI
+16.86
120.93
80
KLOSSNER Susanna
1980
SUI
+17.45
124.58
81
BETRISEY Virginie
1982
SUI
+17.56
125.26
82
VON DUERING Aline
1982
SUI
+18.04
128.23
83
FOURNIER Romaine
1982
SUI
+18.35
130.15
84
MELI Stephanie
1982
SUI
+19.29
135.96
85
HUBMANN Michele
1979
SUI
+19.52
137.39
86
TAKAHASHI Mayumi
1981
JPN
+19.69
138.44
87
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+19.74
138.75
88
FARKASOVSKA Michaela
1982
SVK
+19.96
140.11
89
ALIG Nicole
1980
SUI
+20.76
145.06
90
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
+20.83
145.49
91
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Simone
1982
AUT
+20.98
146.42
92
HUSER Fabienne
1982
SUI
+21.12
147.28
93
DUPONT Anya
1981
SUI
+21.84
151.74
94
BRUNNER Salome
1982
SUI
+21.85
151.80
95
HEREGGER Marion
1982
AUT
+22.19
153.90
96
GASSNER Jasmine
1981
LIE
+23.67
163.06
97
ABPLANALP Manon
1981
SUI
+24.03
165.28
98
PAVLICEK Michaela
1982
LIE
+24.63
169.00
99
INDERBITZIN Luzia
1982
SUI
+25.05
171.59
100
ALLEMAND Anouk
1981
SUI
+25.63
175.18
101
FAIVRE Virginie
1982
SUI
+27.95
189.53
Did not finish 2nd run
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
BERCHTOLD Karin
1980
AUT
BLAESI Luzia
1982
SUI
FREUDRICH Vanessa
1981
SUI
LUEOEND Anita
1981
SUI
MANDIONI Lara
1979
SUI
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
OBERGRUBER Nadia
1980
SUI
OESTERLE Andrea
1980
AUT
SCHWIND Nina
1982
GER
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
WEISKOPF Anja
1982
AUT
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run