official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NEF Sonja
1972
SUI
2:40.17
-4.00
2
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+0.32
-2.34
3
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+0.51
-1.36
4
DORFMEISTER Michaela
1973
AUT
+1.33
2.89
5
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+1.43
3.41
6
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
+1.45
3.51
7
ERTL Martina
1973
GER
+1.71
4.86
8
WACHTER Anita
1967
AUT
+1.74
5.02
9
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
+1.77
5.17
10
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+1.86
5.64
11
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+1.89
5.79
12
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+1.90
5.85
13
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+2.00
6.36
14
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+2.08
6.78
15
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+2.09
6.83
16
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+2.26
7.71
17
CAVAGNOUD Regine
1970
FRA
+2.38
8.33
18
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
+2.48
8.85
19
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
+2.52
9.06
20
SUHADOLC Mojca
1975
SLO
+2.57
9.32
21
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
+2.62
9.58
22
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+2.65
9.73
23
BAKKE Trine
1975
NOR
+2.66
9.78
24
KOELLERER Karin
1970
AUT
+2.73
10.15
25
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+2.74
10.20
26
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
+3.12
12.17
27
ROTEN MEIER Karin
1976
SUI
+3.99
16.68
28
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+6.24
28.34
Did not qualify for 2nd run
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
MONTILLET Carole
1973
FRA
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
SUCHET Melanie
1976
FRA
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
BIAVASCHI Elisabetta
1973
ITA
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
HEEB Birgit
1972
LIE
KOSTNER Isolde
1975
ITA
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
BRACUN Spela
1977
SLO
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
FJELDAVLIE Merete
1968
NOR
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
PRETNAR Spela
1973
SLO
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
HITZIG Kathryn
1984
ISR
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN