official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
2:18.19
28.78
2
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
+0.55
32.24
3
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+0.89
34.38
4
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+0.95
34.76
5
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+1.09
35.64
6
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+1.34
37.22
7
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+1.45
37.91
8
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
+1.68
39.36
9
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+1.75
39.80
10
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+1.87
40.55
11
DISCHINGER Fabien
1985
SUI
+2.59
45.09
12
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
+2.64
45.40
13
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
+2.72
45.90
14
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+2.75
46.09
15
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+2.78
46.28
16
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+2.92
47.16
17
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Brice
1987
FRA
+3.00
47.67
18
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
+3.04
47.92
19
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
+3.05
47.98
20
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+3.45
50.50
21
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+3.61
51.51
22
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+3.66
51.82
23
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+3.90
53.33
24
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+4.50
57.11
25
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
+5.12
61.01
26
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
+5.16
61.27
27
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
+5.99
66.49
28
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+6.64
70.58
29
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+7.14
73.73
30
PINEL Alexandre
1988
FRA
+7.59
76.56
31
DONATI Andrea
1987
ITA
+7.64
76.88
32
SAVIN Thomas
1986
FRA
+7.67
77.07
33
MUGNIER Quentin
1989
FRA
+7.71
77.32
34
BARRE Pierre
1988
FRA
+7.76
77.63
35
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
+7.86
78.26
36
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
+8.39
81.60
37
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
+8.41
81.73
38
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+8.62
83.05
39
VALLEROY Corentin
1988
FRA
+8.79
84.12
40
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+8.82
84.31
41
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+9.01
85.50
42
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
+9.43
88.15
43
DEVILLE Clement
1988
FRA
+9.59
89.16
44
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
+9.71
89.91
45
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+9.74
90.10
46
LOMBARD Damien
1988
FRA
+9.77
90.29
47
CRETIER Pierre
1989
FRA
+10.21
93.06
48
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
+11.05
98.35
49
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
+11.94
103.95
50
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
+12.10
104.96
51
JOUFFREY Simon
1990
FRA
+12.36
106.59
52
MIAZGOWSKY Yann
1989
FRA
+12.48
107.35
53
GURI Kevin
1989
FRA
+12.92
110.12
54
MOLIN Damien
1988
FRA
+12.99
110.56
55
GUILHEM Pierre
1990
FRA
+13.56
114.15
56
COPREAU Sylvere
1989
FRA
+13.66
114.78
57
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
+13.98
116.79
58
BERTRAND Arthur
1988
FRA
+14.27
118.62
59
VIARD-GAUDIN Dimitri
1988
FRA
+14.53
120.26
60
GAILLARD Boris
1990
FRA
+15.04
123.47
61
ASTIER Emilien
1990
FRA
+15.25
124.79
62
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+15.58
126.87
63
PICCOLINO Enzo
1990
FRA
+15.59
126.93
64
ARGENCE Yoann
1990
FRA
+15.61
127.06
65
MATTEI Jeoffrey
1990
FRA
+15.72
127.75
66
LE GALL Charley
1989
FRA
+16.02
129.64
67
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+16.21
130.83
68
BERNARD Gabriel
1989
FRA
+16.39
131.97
69
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
+16.42
132.16
70
REYNAUD Gaspard
1989
FRA
+16.49
132.60
71
WEINBERG Loic
1990
FRA
+16.63
133.48
72
ROUX Julien
1990
FRA
+17.46
138.70
73
ROUVE Swan
1990
FRA
+18.08
142.61
74
THEVENOD Freddy
1990
FRA
+19.49
151.48
75
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
+19.90
154.06
76
CARME Felix
1990
FRA
+21.77
165.84
77
DI PASQUALE Charly
1990
FRA
+22.23
168.73
78
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
+22.53
170.62
79
ROSSO Thomas
1989
FRA
+22.64
171.31
80
DORIEZ Stephane
1990
FRA
+22.87
172.76
81
LUCAS Sam
1989
AUS
+23.42
176.22
82
BARDIN Gregory
1990
FRA
+23.84
178.87
83
POUGET Maxime
1989
FRA
+24.33
181.95
84
LAJOUMARD Jeremy
1987
FRA
+24.36
182.14
85
BERTHET Germain
1990
FRA
+25.13
186.99
86
MULLER Thomas
1990
FRA
+25.70
190.58
87
GUILLOT Florian
1990
FRA
+27.78
203.67
88
BAMFORD Adam
1988
AUS
+28.38
207.45
89
LUCAS James
1987
AUS
+33.57
240.13
Did not finish 2nd run
MERCIER Quentin
1990
FRA
NOYREY Jeremie
1990
FRA
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
JORAT Yvann
1990
FRA
MERMET Eymeric
1990
FRA
ARTRIDGE-PAYNE Rhys
1988
AUS
MILLER Matthew
1987
AUS
DUPOUY Francois
1988
FRA
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
GRANIER Alexandre
1988
FRA
BAPTENDIER Jeff
1988
FRA
PAYOT Cedric
1988
FRA
BLANCHARD Thomas
1988
FRA
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
TOCHON Mickael
1989
FRA
LESAGE Sacha
1989
FRA
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
ZUMOBERHAUS Michel
1988
SUI
DECH Jorick
1989
FRA
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
GUENARD Clement
1990
FRA
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
LAMB Tristan
1980
GBR
BEILLARD Hugo
1989
FRA
GATEAU Sylvain
1989
FRA
GONNET Benoit
1989
FRA
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
TRICOU Christophe
1989
FRA
APAP David
1988
FRA
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
COSTERG Pierre-Lou
1987
FRA
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
PESSEY Etienne
1987
FRA
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA