official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
1:32.60
10.48
2
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+1.31
19.25
3
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+1.80
22.53
4
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+1.99
23.80
5
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+2.08
24.41
6
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+2.27
25.68
7
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+2.28
25.75
8
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+2.31
25.95
9
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+2.44
26.82
10
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+2.46
26.95
11
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+2.47
27.02
12
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+2.50
27.22
13
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+2.61
27.96
14
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+2.69
28.49
15
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+2.77
29.03
16
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+3.19
31.84
17
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.31
32.64
18
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
+3.94
36.86
19
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+4.01
37.33
20
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+4.02
37.40
21
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+4.40
39.94
22
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+4.70
41.95
23
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+5.08
44.49
24
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+5.86
49.72
25
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+6.85
56.34
26
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
+7.03
57.55
27
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+7.05
57.68
28
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+7.11
58.08
29
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+9.12
71.54
30
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+9.20
72.08
31
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
+10.62
81.59
32
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
+10.75
82.46
33
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
+11.77
89.29
34
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
+12.72
95.65
35
LACHAUX Loic
1994
FRA
+12.79
96.11
36
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+13.12
98.32
37
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
+13.63
101.74
Did not finish 2nd run
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
DERUAZ Come
1996
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBA ORJUELA Ricardo Andres
1990
COL
DE WIT Thibault
1996
BEL
SOCIE Jules
1996
FRA
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
HENRI Martin
1995
FRA
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
GALLAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run