official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
2:23.38
16.81
2
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+0.01
16.87
3
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+0.75
21.31
4
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+0.80
21.61
5
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+1.07
23.23
6
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
+1.65
26.71
7
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+1.69
26.95
8
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+1.95
28.51
9
RIEDER Wolfgang
1973
GER
+2.24
30.25
10
EBERLE Markus
1969
GER
+2.27
30.43
11
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+2.40
31.21
12
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+2.82
33.72
13
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+2.91
34.26
14
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+3.07
35.22
15
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+3.70
39.00
16
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
+3.81
39.66
17
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
+3.87
40.02
18
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+4.28
42.48
19
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+4.39
43.14
20
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+5.12
47.52
21
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+5.32
48.72
22
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
+5.48
49.68
23
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
+8.24
66.23
24
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
+8.40
67.19
25
ASCHAUER Stefan
1986
GER
+11.12
83.51
26
FORD William
1987
USA
+11.13
83.57
27
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+11.21
84.05
28
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
+11.73
87.17
29
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
+13.59
98.32
30
EBNER Benedikt
1988
GER
+13.68
98.86
31
HEPPEL Sebastian
1987
GER
+13.87
100.00
32
FERSTL Pepi
1988
GER
+14.78
105.46
33
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
+14.91
106.24
34
MARCHL Florian
1987
GER
+15.24
108.22
35
PLOETZ Stefan
1988
GER
+15.32
108.70
36
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
+15.61
110.44
37
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
+16.34
114.82
38
HANNEMANN Sebastian
1986
GER
+17.39
121.12
39
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
+17.63
122.56
40
HEIGENHAUSER Benedikt
1988
GER
+18.18
125.85
41
RUINER Dominik
1988
GER
+18.71
129.03
42
WEBER Patrick
1988
GER
+18.84
129.81
43
KRAUSE Daniel
1988
GER
+19.03
130.95
44
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
+19.58
134.25
45
OEHLERT Sebastian
1984
GER
+21.08
143.25
46
ERDRICH Steve
1987
GER
+27.01
178.82
Did not finish 2nd run
BOHN Moritz
1988
GER
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
SCHOELL Baptist
1987
GER
SCHRATT Tobias
1988
GER
BECK Florian
1988
GER
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
MAIR Maximilian
1987
GER
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
RATZESBERGER Tobias
1987
GER
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
ELLER Andreas
1983
GER
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HUETTINGER Michael
1988
GER
TISCHENDORF Andreas
1987
GER
SINGER Carl
1988
GER
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
LUETZENDORF Arne
1988
GER
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
HAUFF Philipp
1988
GER
ALT Fabian
1988
GER
BAIERL Matthias
1986
GER
SAYER Marcel
1988
GER
EISNER Matthias
1987
GER
BEUTLER Nic
1986
GER
HUBER Michael
1987
GER
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
SCHATZ Florian
1987
GER
FUESS Hansjoerg
1988
GER
MILLER Robert
1987
USA
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
SOLLACHER Thomas
1987
GER
HORNBERGER Dominic
1989
GER
WEYERER Sepp
1988
GER
RUINER Patrick
1986
GER
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
HASENKNOPF Hans
1987
GER
JUNGK Maximilian
1986
GER
EICHBERGER Benjamin
1985
GER
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
MIKOS Mark
1987
USA
MUEHLBAUER Martin
1987
GER
MADER Peter
1987
GER
FUCHS Michael
1986
GER
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
SCHMID Benjamin
1986
GER
KLINGSPOR Wieland
1986
GER
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
BERKTOLD Roman
1987
GER
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
WAGNER Sebastian
1987
GER
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
CASANOVA Raeto
1981
SUI
Did not start 1st run