official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
1:29.20
58.51
2
BARTOLINI Tommaso
1985
ITA
+4.92
91.60
3
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
+5.74
97.12
4
BERINI Jordi
1988
ESP
+6.09
99.47
5
RONCO Johan
1985
ESP
+6.16
99.94
6
PELIZZARI Florent
1988
FRA
+6.52
102.37
7
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
+7.13
106.47
8
PERSEGANI Adriano Cesare Francesco
1987
ITA
+7.86
111.38
9
AMAYA Nicolas
1987
ESP
+8.07
112.79
10
BEILLARD Hugo
1989
FRA
+8.29
114.27
11
GRAVES Mickael
1985
FRA
+8.62
116.49
12
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
+8.65
116.69
13
BLUM Vincent
1988
FRA
+9.19
120.33
14
TORRINI Filippo
1986
ITA
+9.34
121.34
15
PORCARO Lorenzo
1987
ITA
+10.00
125.77
16
SANTAMARIA Albert
1983
ESP
+11.84
138.15
17
VILLANUEVA Alan
1989
ESP
+12.67
143.73
18
MARTY Sebastien
1988
FRA
+13.24
147.57
19
GIUSTI Alessio
1986
ITA
+13.91
152.08
20
PAILLOTIN Hugo
1988
FRA
+15.06
159.81
21
ESTEVENET Eduard
1988
AND
+16.05
166.47
22
MARQUES Jordi
1987
ESP
+16.36
168.55
23
IRAZUSTA Javier
1988
ESP
+18.08
180.12
24
COSTA Damia
1989
ESP
+19.01
186.38
25
CINOTTI Cristiano
1985
ITA
+20.92
199.23
26
REMMERT Oliviero
1984
ITA
+21.22
201.25
27
BENOIT MANDRILLE Franck
1989
FRA
+21.69
204.41
28
DIEZ MARTORELL Gonzalo
1982
ESP
+22.07
206.96
29
BATAILLE Cyril
1989
FRA
+22.08
207.03
30
ARA Alberto
1989
ESP
+22.29
208.44
31
HATCHER Michael
1985
GBR
+22.44
209.45
32
GUTIERREZ Sergio
1988
ESP
+22.98
213.08
33
CULEBRAS Jesus
1975
ESP
+23.22
214.70
34
MARTIN Gerber
1985
ESP
+23.32
215.37
35
MARTINEZ PEREZ Mikel
1989
ESP
+23.63
217.46
36
DE GOMIS Marc
1989
ESP
+24.05
220.28
37
DASSIBAT Adrien
1988
FRA
+24.13
220.82
38
CUBELLS Jordi
1987
ESP
+26.17
234.54
39
SEGURA Jordi
1989
ESP
+26.32
235.55
40
LLOVERA Albert
1989
ESP
+29.01
253.64
41
CRUZ Victor
1989
ESP
+31.28
268.91
42
VILA Oriol
1989
ESP
+34.42
290.03
43
RAMIREZ Xavier
1974
ESP
+36.12
301.47
44
WATSON Simon
1989
GBR
+36.34
302.95
45
ARGENTER Xavier
1989
ESP
+43.91
353.87
46
FERNANDEZ Josep
1988
ESP
+51.20
402.90
47
SANCHEZ Aitor
1988
ESP
+52.39
410.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SUBIRANA Aleix
1989
ESP
SADURNI Guillem
1989
ESP
CORNUDELLA Joan
1989
ESP
ACE A Pablo
1987
ESP
SANCHEZ Alex
1987
AND
CARRERAS Marc
1985
ESP
PONS Roberto
1989
ESP
MATEU Jan
1988
ESP
MASIA Joan
1989
ESP
PEREZ Bernat
1988
ESP
LOPEZ MONFORT David
1984
AND
MONER Oriol
1987
ESP
WILSON Hugh
1987
GBR
VALLS PINILLA Josep
1987
AND
SUNE SEGALA Aleix
1986
ESP
GELABERT Marc
1988
ESP
FLORES MESA Valeriano
1988
ESP
VILELLA Marc
1986
AND
PARET Josep
1987
ESP
FIGUEROA Juan Pablo
1989
CHI
LEON Pol
1988
ESP
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
JORDA Pol
1985
ESP
CORS Marc
1985
ESP
ROMERO MARENGO Alvaro
1988
ARG
MAROT Vincent
1984
AND
GARI Oscar
1988
ESP
PICHON Mathieu
1987
FRA
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO Raul
1981
ESP
GRECO Thomas
1986
ITA
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
FRANCESCHI Marco
1986
ITA
JUANOLA Ramon
1986
ESP
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
CONTY Sergio
1987
ESP
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
CERUTTI Arnaud
1986
FRA
PARES Francesc
1985
ESP
NAMARI Jacopo
1985
ITA
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
NAVARRO Guillem
1989
ESP
PERICAS Oriol
1989
ESP
CARRERAS Enric
1989
ESP
BASSOLS Albert
1987
ESP
ARNAU Jordi
1984
ESP
FERNANDEZ BARRIO Silvestre
1989
ARG
AGUIRRE Mario Rodrigo
1987
ARG
HERNANDEZ Alejandro
1987
ESP
OEHLERT Sebastian
1984
GER
PUIG Albert
1987
ESP
FERNANDEZ COPPEL Antonio
1969
ESP
FABREGAS Joan
1987
ESP
ALONSO Pablo
1988
ESP
FERNANDEZ COPPEL Jaime
1971
ESP
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP