official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
1:51,86
30.47
2
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+0.93
35.46
3
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+1.76
39.91
4
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+1.92
40.77
5
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+2.41
43.40
6
GABRIELLI Marco
1987
AUT
+3.03
46.72
7
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+3.21
47.69
8
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+3.41
48.76
9
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
+3.67
50.16
10
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
+3.68
50.21
11
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+3.73
50.48
12
BUB Florian
1987
GER
+4.07
52.30
13
JABLONSKI Mike
1987
USA
+4.10
52.46
14
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+4.93
56.91
15
ZITNIK Anze
1987
SLO
+4.94
56.97
16
ASCHAUER Stefan
1986
GER
+5.26
58.68
17
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+6.15
63.46
18
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+6.35
64.53
19
SCHAFFERER Marco
1984
BIH
+6.53
65.50
20
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+6.77
66.78
21
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
+7.00
68.02
22
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+7.06
68.34
23
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+7.46
70.48
24
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+7.60
71.24
24
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
+7.60
71.24
26
GRIGORIEV Alexandr
1988
RUS
+7.88
72.74
27
BARBU BOGDAN Nicolae
1980
ROU
+8.24
74.67
28
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
+8.28
74.88
29
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+8.33
75.15
30
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+8.39
75.47
31
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+8.58
76.49
32
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+9.62
82.07
33
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+9.67
82.34
34
STRKOLEC Martin
1987
SVK
+9.98
84.00
35
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+10.01
84.16
36
MUEHLBAUER Martin
1987
GER
+10.16
84.97
37
MARMET Rolf
1984
SUI
+10.30
85.72
38
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
+10.45
86.52
39
LOTRIC Borut
1988
SLO
+10.74
88.08
40
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
+10.79
88.35
41
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
+11.06
89.79
42
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+11.36
91.40
43
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
+11.50
92.15
44
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
+11.61
92.74
45
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+11.69
93.17
46
KACZMAREK Lech
1985
POL
+11.83
93.92
47
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
+11.95
94.57
48
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
+12.03
95.00
49
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+12.46
97.30
50
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
+12.68
98.48
51
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
+13.00
100.20
52
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
+13.69
103.90
53
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
+13.94
105.24
54
HANEL Max
1989
GER
+14.14
106.31
55
SITTEL Benjamin
1980
GER
+14.22
106.74
56
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+14.72
109.43
57
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+14.88
110.28
58
VAN DOREN Peter
1985
BEL
+14.99
110.87
59
MOSER Philipp
1980
GER
+15.02
111.03
60
HOLL Florian
1978
GER
+15.64
114.36
61
STECK Tobias
1983
GER
+15.74
114.90
62
ZEREBECKI Tomasz
1988
POL
+16.05
116.56
63
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
+16.59
119.46
64
WOLF Justus
1983
GER
+17.16
122.51
65
MOTYKA Martin
1989
SVK
+17.36
123.59
66
PALASICS Peter
1988
HUN
+17.56
124.66
67
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
+17.86
126.27
68
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
+18.65
130.51
69
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
+19.52
135.17
70
SCHEUERER Thomas
1987
AUT
+20.75
141.77
71
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
+21.13
143.81
72
VESOVIC Damjan
1989
SCG
+21.54
146.01
73
HOMIZKIJ Kirill
1989
RUS
+21.74
147.08
74
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
+24.35
161.08
75
VILSMAIER Christian
1984
GER
+49.99
298.61
76
BOTLIK Tamas
1982
HUN
+1:05.06
379.44
77
TOGNY Florian
1983
GER
+1:25.23
487.63
78
BELLER Gernot
1982
GER
+1:32.17
524.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STORZ Matthias
1983
GER
KARASEK Jakub
1989
SVK
RAJZER Michal
1989
POL
MIGGE Thorsten
1983
GER
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
HIRTLE Axel
1989
GER
FUESS Hansjoerg
1988
GER
SCHULZ Michael
1987
GER
JOECKEL Christoph
1983
GER
HAUFF Philipp
1988
GER
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
VINCZE Akos
1978
HUN
WEYERER Josef
1988
GER
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
PUENCHERA Joeri
1985
SUI
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
KIC Richard
1987
SVK
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
WAGNER Sebastian
1987
GER
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
ULMER Jan Florian
1985
GER
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run