official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
1:40,20
21.49
2
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+0.23
22.87
3
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+0.85
26.58
4
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+0.98
27.36
5
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+1.71
31.73
6
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+2.20
34.66
7
BUB Florian
1987
GER
+2.25
34.96
8
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+2.28
35.14
9
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+2.31
35.32
10
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+2.50
36.46
11
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+2.65
37.36
12
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+2.68
37.54
13
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+2.90
38.86
14
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+2.95
39.15
15
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+2.99
39.39
16
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+3.09
39.99
17
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
+3.17
40.47
18
SCHAFFERER Marco
1984
BIH
+3.22
40.77
19
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+3.32
41.37
20
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+3.42
41.97
21
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
+3.43
42.03
22
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
+3.64
43.29
23
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+3.71
43.71
24
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
+3.73
43.83
25
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+3.83
44.42
26
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+3.90
44.84
27
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+4.08
45.92
28
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
+4.21
46.70
29
GRIGORIEV Alexandr
1988
RUS
+4.52
48.56
30
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+4.71
49.69
31
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+4.75
49.93
32
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+5.08
51.91
33
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+5.40
53.83
34
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+5.48
54.30
35
MUEHLBAUER Martin
1987
GER
+5.87
56.64
36
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+6.22
58.74
37
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+6.24
58.86
38
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
+6.57
60.83
39
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+6.58
60.89
40
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
+6.61
61.07
41
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
+6.67
61.43
42
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
+6.83
62.39
43
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
+6.89
62.75
44
GAVRILOV Veselin
1985
BUL
+7.07
63.83
45
KWIEK Bartolomiej
1986
POL
+7.15
64.30
46
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+7.39
65.74
47
STRKOLEC Martin
1987
SVK
+7.49
66.34
48
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
+8.31
71.25
49
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+8.57
72.81
50
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
+8.66
73.35
51
SPRENGER Simon
1989
LIE
+8.99
75.32
52
MAITAKOV Segei
1990
RUS
+9.12
76.10
53
ECKERT Paul
1990
GER
+9.25
76.88
54
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
+9.68
79.45
55
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+9.93
80.95
56
SECK Leyti
1981
SEN
+10.32
83.29
57
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+10.77
85.98
58
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+11.00
87.36
59
WOLF Justus
1983
GER
+11.23
88.74
60
STECK Tobias
1983
GER
+11.24
88.80
60
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+11.24
88.80
62
NOHE Bjoern
1983
GER
+11.26
88.92
63
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+11.27
88.98
64
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
+11.86
92.51
65
VAN DOREN Peter
1985
BEL
+12.18
94.42
66
LINDEN Erik
1990
GER
+12.24
94.78
67
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+12.40
95.74
68
RUSYNYAK Myhaylo
1987
UKR
+12.47
96.16
69
SITTEL Benjamin
1980
GER
+12.87
98.56
70
RIGAMONTI Alessandro
1989
SUI
+13.09
99.87
71
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
+14.05
105.62
72
BATAVIER Dimitri
1986
BEL
+14.21
106.58
73
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
+14.44
107.96
74
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SCG
+15.95
117.00
75
KOSIC Bojan
1990
SCG
+16.88
122.57
76
HOLL Florian
1978
GER
+17.13
124.06
77
EHRHARDT Thomas
1986
GER
+18.32
131.19
78
COTTINO Umberto
1985
ITA
+18.42
131.79
79
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
+19.01
135.32
80
SCHULZ Michael
1987
GER
+19.29
137.00
81
BAUMGARTNER Richard
1985
SUI
+21.88
152.51
81
MIGGE Thorsten
1983
GER
+21.88
152.51
83
SILKEN Hendrik
1984
GER
+22.58
156.70
84
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+24.79
169.93
85
KAUTT Alex
1983
GER
+49.72
319.21
Did not finish 2nd run
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
BEN MANSOUR Suleiman
1990
MAR
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
EHRL Maximilian
1990
GER
D AMICO Marco
1980
ITA
GEBERT Marcel
1986
LIE
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
VESOVIC Damjan
1989
SCG
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
MUTAVCHIEV Lubomir
1985
BUL
LOTRIC Borut
1988
SLO
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
ANTOSKA Matej
1986
SVK
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run