official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Anders
1978
SWE
1:29.58
14.79
2
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+0.68
19.04
3
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+0.96
20.79
4
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+1.15
21.98
5
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+1.46
23.92
6
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+1.82
26.17
7
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+1.92
26.79
8
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
+2.36
29.54
9
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
+2.58
30.92
10
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
+2.66
31.42
11
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+2.87
32.73
12
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+3.34
35.67
13
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+3.43
36.23
14
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+4.23
41.23
15
LAITINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
+5.13
46.86
16
RAASTAD Olav
1979
NOR
+5.36
48.30
17
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+5.55
49.49
18
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+6.05
52.61
19
BYLUND Per
1975
SWE
+6.23
53.74
20
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+6.39
54.74
21
BOERJESSON Thomas
1976
SWE
+6.43
54.99
22
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+6.48
55.30
23
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+7.19
59.74
24
RIKNER Johan
1978
SWE
+7.93
64.36
25
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
+7.96
64.55
26
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+8.22
66.18
27
LINDSTROEM Morgan
1979
SWE
+8.71
69.24
28
SENBOM Markus
1980
SWE
+9.98
77.18
29
TOTCHILOV Sergei
1979
RUS
+10.48
80.30
30
PERSSON Johan
1975
SWE
+10.58
80.93
31
NOEJD Mikael
1979
SWE
+10.64
81.30
32
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+10.94
83.18
33
FROST Johan
1977
SWE
+11.54
86.93
34
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+11.79
88.49
35
KORTMAN Patrick
1979
FIN
+11.85
88.87
36
NORDVALL Niklas
1978
SWE
+13.18
97.18
37
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+13.76
100.81
38
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
+13.80
101.06
39
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+14.35
104.50
40
GRANGERT Oskar
1979
SWE
+14.69
106.62
41
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+14.82
107.44
42
NORD Olof
1979
SWE
+14.96
108.31
43
STANGE Jonas
1979
SWE
+16.18
115.94
44
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
+16.30
116.69
45
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
+16.58
118.44
46
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+19.18
134.69
47
BARYCHEV Konstantin
1982
RUS
+19.22
134.94
48
HOEYEN Lars
1980
NOR
+19.29
135.38
49
KUIVALAINEN Ari-Petteri
1981
FIN
+19.76
138.32
50
TOEMMERAAS Tor Stian
1979
NOR
+19.94
139.44
51
UTTER Henrik
1981
SWE
+20.60
143.57
52
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+22.85
157.63
53
TOEMMERAAS Per Kristian
1981
NOR
+23.50
161.70
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
BRIT Andrej
1980
RUS
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
FORSBERG Tony
1981
SWE
HAAKANSTA Andreas
1980
SWE
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
LEWENHAUPT Magnus
1979
SWE
MAGNUSSON Johan
1981
SWE
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
PERSSON Bjoern
1980
SWE
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
SYBERG Goeran
1980
SWE
VILPPUNEN Topi
1980
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AAHLQVIST Jonas
1979
SWE
AATSINKI Ari
1978
FIN
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
BLINDH Niklas
1981
SWE
DAHL Tomi
1978
FIN
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
ENGSTROEM Andreas
1979
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
HALLIN Herman
1978
SWE
HOFF Joakim
1979
NOR
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
IVERT Hampus
1980
SWE
JOHANSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
NORD Joakim
1978
SWE
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
PARTANEN Matias
1974
FIN
PERSSON Mikael
1981
SWE
SKOGLUND Jacob
1979
SWE
SLANT Janne
1980
FIN
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
THOREN Per Anders
1979
SWE
UOTILA Tuomas
1981
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run