official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Anders
1978
SWE
1:27.34
13.90
2
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+0.80
19.03
3
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+0.85
19.35
4
SANDSTROEM Fredrik
1977
SWE
+1.57
23.97
5
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
+2.33
28.84
6
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
+2.58
30.44
7
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+2.61
30.63
8
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
+3.01
33.20
9
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+3.18
34.29
10
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+3.23
34.61
11
JOHANSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
+3.88
38.78
12
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
+4.55
43.07
13
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+5.04
46.22
14
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+5.27
47.69
15
BYLUND Per
1975
SWE
+5.33
48.07
16
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+5.62
49.93
17
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+5.76
50.83
18
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+5.91
51.79
19
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+6.22
53.78
20
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+6.98
58.65
21
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
+7.03
58.97
22
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+7.51
62.05
23
SENBOM Markus
1980
SWE
+7.82
64.04
24
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
+8.01
65.26
25
TOTCHILOV Sergei
1979
RUS
+8.31
67.18
26
PERSSON Johan
1975
SWE
+8.85
70.64
27
HALLIN Herman
1978
SWE
+9.36
73.91
28
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+9.49
74.75
29
AAHLQVIST Jonas
1979
SWE
+9.83
76.93
30
FROST Johan
1977
SWE
+10.20
79.30
31
BLINDH Niklas
1981
SWE
+10.35
80.26
32
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+10.51
81.29
33
SYBERG Goeran
1980
SWE
+10.97
84.24
34
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
+11.55
87.96
35
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+11.98
90.71
36
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+12.59
94.62
37
JOHANSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
+13.77
102.19
38
UOTILA Tuomas
1981
FIN
+14.14
104.56
39
TJERNSTROEM Bjoern
1981
SWE
+14.68
108.02
40
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
+14.93
109.63
41
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+15.80
115.21
42
SKOGLUND Jacob
1979
SWE
+16.04
116.74
43
MAGNUSSON Johan
1981
SWE
+16.21
117.83
44
FORSBERG Tony
1981
SWE
+16.28
118.28
45
TOEMMERAAS Tor Stian
1979
NOR
+16.40
119.05
46
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+17.12
123.67
47
TOEMMERAAS Per Kristian
1981
NOR
+20.76
147.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
BARYCHEV Konstantin
1982
RUS
BOERJESSON Thomas
1976
SWE
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
BRIT Andrej
1980
RUS
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
DAHL Tomi
1978
FIN
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
ENGSTROEM Andreas
1979
SWE
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
GRANGERT Oskar
1979
SWE
HAAKANSTA Andreas
1980
SWE
HOEYEN Lars
1980
NOR
IVERT Hampus
1980
SWE
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
KORTMAN Patrick
1979
FIN
KUIVALAINEN Ari-Petteri
1981
FIN
LAITINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
LEWENHAUPT Magnus
1979
SWE
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
NOEJD Mikael
1979
SWE
NORD Joakim
1978
SWE
NORD Olof
1979
SWE
NORDVALL Niklas
1978
SWE
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
PARTANEN Matias
1974
FIN
PERSSON Bjoern
1980
SWE
RAASTAD Olav
1979
NOR
SLANT Janne
1980
FIN
STANGE Jonas
1979
SWE
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
VILPPUNEN Topi
1980
FIN
Did not start 1st run