official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
1:33.28
16.25
2
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
+0.70
20.45
3
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
+1.12
22.97
4
KOHO-IIPPONEN Sampsa
1977
FIN
+1.34
24.29
5
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+1.64
26.10
6
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
+1.67
26.28
7
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+2.49
31.20
8
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
+2.53
31.44
9
LAITINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
+2.65
32.16
10
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+3.05
34.56
11
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
+3.93
39.84
12
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+4.25
41.76
13
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+4.85
45.37
14
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+5.78
50.95
15
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+5.83
51.25
16
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+5.98
52.15
17
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+6.67
56.29
18
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+7.50
61.28
19
JENSEN Tore Kristian
1978
NOR
+7.73
62.66
20
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
+8.24
65.72
21
FLAGE Thorbjoern
1978
NOR
+8.35
66.38
22
KOJO Sampo
1980
FIN
+8.41
66.74
23
PARTANEN Matias
1974
FIN
+8.53
67.46
24
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+8.54
67.52
25
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+8.89
69.62
26
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
+10.78
80.97
27
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+11.60
85.89
28
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+12.01
88.35
29
GRANGERT Gustav
1977
SWE
+13.77
98.92
30
HOFSTAD Marcus
1980
NOR
+14.03
100.48
31
KEJONEN Erik
1981
SWE
+14.30
102.10
32
JOHANSSON Paul
1980
SWE
+14.32
102.22
33
BERGBOM Karl
1978
SWE
+15.49
109.24
34
SVENSSON Erik
1981
SWE
+15.77
110.92
35
HEIKKALA Arno
1982
FIN
+16.71
116.57
36
FELLMAN Tobias
1982
SWE
+17.56
121.67
37
ROENNMARK Erik
1981
SWE
+17.57
121.73
38
RUNDQUIST Joergen
1979
SWE
+17.86
123.47
39
SANDQVIST Joel
1982
SWE
+22.07
148.75
40
HEDBERG Andreas
1982
SWE
+23.84
159.37
41
JOHANSSON Henrik
1981
SWE
+35.69
230.51
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAERKKIMUKKA Torbjoern
1970
SWE
SANDQVIST Jonas
1977
SWE
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
SOMMERSEL Frode
1978
NOR
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
PERSSON Johan
1975
SWE
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
LOENN Peter
1980
SWE
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
JOHNSEN Stefan
1978
NOR
Disqualified 1st run