official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
1:16.06
16.99
2
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
+0.72
22.29
3
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+0.84
23.17
4
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+0.94
23.91
5
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+1.00
24.35
6
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
+1.22
25.97
7
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+1.37
27.08
8
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+1.83
30.46
9
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+1.95
31.35
10
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+2.15
32.82
11
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+2.61
36.21
12
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
+2.64
36.43
13
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
+2.95
38.71
14
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
+2.99
39.00
15
HALLIN Herman
1978
SWE
+4.22
48.06
16
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+4.27
48.43
17
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+4.92
53.21
18
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
+5.36
56.45
19
LINDSTROEM Morgan
1979
SWE
+5.52
57.63
20
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+5.53
57.71
21
BLINDH Niklas
1981
SWE
+5.64
58.52
22
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
+5.78
59.55
23
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+5.85
60.06
24
NORD Joakim
1978
SWE
+6.10
61.90
25
NOEJD Mikael
1979
SWE
+6.20
62.64
26
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+6.85
67.42
27
MARCUSSON Jens
1978
SWE
+7.47
71.99
28
RIKNER Johan
1978
SWE
+7.53
72.43
29
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+7.99
75.82
30
BERTHOU Jerker
1977
SWE
+9.06
83.70
31
GUSTAFSSON Daniel I
1977
SWE
+9.50
86.93
32
NAESMAN Markus
1975
SWE
+9.56
87.38
33
NAESSEN Thomas
1980
SWE
+9.83
89.36
34
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
+10.03
90.84
35
BEIJER Tommy
1980
SWE
+10.27
92.60
36
BERGSTROEM Christian l
1980
SWE
+10.48
94.15
37
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
+10.64
95.33
38
RYDEN Stefan
1979
SWE
+11.92
104.75
39
OHLIN Erik
1981
SWE
+12.03
105.56
40
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+12.50
109.02
41
NYLANDER Marcus
1981
SWE
+12.57
109.54
42
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+12.60
109.76
43
JANSSON Fredrik
1978
SWE
+12.96
112.41
44
HEDBERG Daniel
1982
SWE
+13.13
113.66
45
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
+14.11
120.88
46
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
+14.63
124.70
47
UTTER Henrik
1981
SWE
+14.83
126.18
48
HOGVALL Jonas
1982
SWE
+14.93
126.91
49
ERICSSON Simon
1981
SWE
+16.28
136.85
50
BERGMAN Anders
1981
SWE
+17.86
148.49
51
ISAKSSON Niklas
1982
SWE
+56.30
431.50
Did not finish 2nd run
BERGQVIST Fredrik
1982
SWE
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
BOTHELIUS Fredrik
1975
SWE
BRAENNSTROEM Christofer
1981
SWE
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
HAAKANSTA Andreas
1980
SWE
JONSSON Andreas I
1981
SWE
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
MAARTENSON Ulf
1964
SWE
NILSSON Emil
1976
SWE
NORD Olof
1979
SWE
NORIN Henrik
1981
SWE
TJERNSTROEM Bjoern
1981
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
ANDERSSON Anders
1978
SWE
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON Thomas Ii
1974
SWE
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
BACKLUND Christer
1975
SWE
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
CUIBE Erik
1982
SWE
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
HEDBERG Andreas
1982
SWE
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
JANNERSTAD Daniel
1978
SWE
JANSSON Per
1982
SWE
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
JOHANSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
KIHLSTROEM Michael
1981
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
NORD Johan
1980
SWE
NYKVIST Erik
1981
SWE
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
WESTMAN Fredrik
1981
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run