official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
1:57.91
17.82
2
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+0.29
19.81
3
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+1.20
26.06
4
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
+1.32
26.89
5
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+1.83
30.39
6
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
+1.95
31.22
7
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+2.25
33.28
8
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
+2.38
34.17
9
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+2.39
34.24
10
HALLIN Herman
1978
SWE
+2.89
37.67
11
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
+2.91
37.81
12
LINDNER Gustav
1978
SWE
+3.39
41.11
13
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+3.54
42.14
14
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
+3.55
42.21
15
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+3.79
43.86
16
PIETILAE Vesa
1979
FIN
+4.04
45.57
17
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+4.09
45.92
18
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
+4.32
47.50
19
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+4.38
47.91
20
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+4.48
48.60
21
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+4.49
48.66
22
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
+4.58
49.28
23
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+4.75
50.45
24
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+5.10
52.86
25
OOTA Hideyuki
1980
JPN
+5.12
52.99
26
NORD Olof
1979
SWE
+5.16
53.27
27
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
+5.17
53.34
28
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+5.43
55.12
29
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+5.62
56.43
30
MARKKANEN Janne
1979
FIN
+5.68
56.84
31
NORD Joakim
1978
SWE
+5.72
57.11
32
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
+5.74
57.25
33
VAINIO Juhani
1980
FIN
+5.95
58.69
34
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
+6.17
60.21
35
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
+6.29
61.03
36
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
+6.40
61.79
37
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+7.02
66.04
38
DANIELSSON Alexander
1981
SWE
+7.43
68.86
39
HISAZUMI Yuji
1980
JPN
+7.54
69.62
40
MOELLER Nicklas
1980
SWE
+7.77
71.20
41
RAUTIO Antti
1981
FIN
+7.78
71.27
42
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
+8.15
73.81
43
TAKISHITA Toshiyuki
1980
JPN
+8.30
74.84
44
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+8.31
74.91
45
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
+8.43
75.73
46
OKADA Tsubasa
1978
JPN
+8.60
76.90
47
HOFF Joakim
1979
NOR
+8.72
77.72
48
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+8.88
78.82
49
CUIBE Carl Axel
1980
SWE
+8.93
79.17
50
OLBERG Petter
1975
NOR
+9.03
79.85
51
NAESSEN Thomas
1980
SWE
+9.26
81.43
52
NYKVIST Erik
1981
SWE
+9.29
81.64
53
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
+9.44
82.67
54
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+9.45
82.74
55
TJERNSTROEM Bjoern
1981
SWE
+9.47
82.88
56
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
+9.57
83.56
57
BLINDH Niklas
1981
SWE
+9.86
85.55
58
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+9.94
86.10
59
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+10.06
86.93
60
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
+10.23
88.10
61
RYDEN Stefan
1979
SWE
+10.37
89.06
62
FLATAAS Vergard
1979
NOR
+10.39
89.20
63
KUZUBA Daigoro
1980
JPN
+10.59
90.57
64
MAGNUSSON Johan
1981
SWE
+10.87
92.49
65
KADOYA Hiroaki
1982
JPN
+11.31
95.52
66
BERGKVIST Marcus
1982
SWE
+11.60
97.51
67
DAVIDSSON Christer
1981
SWE
+12.03
100.46
68
OHLIN Erik
1981
SWE
+13.19
108.43
69
OLSEN Christian
1981
NOR
+14.40
116.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
FORSBERG Tony
1981
SWE
GENBERG Paul
1980
SUI
HAAKANSTA Andreas
1980
SWE
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
IVERT Hampus
1980
SWE
JANNERSTAD Daniel
1978
SWE
JOHANSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
JOHANSSON Pontus Ii
1978
SWE
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
NISKANEN Jaakko
1979
FIN
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
PERSSON Bjoern
1980
SWE
SKOGLUND Jacob
1979
SWE
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
SUZUKI Kazuhiro
1980
JPN
WALKER Sebastian
1982
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run