official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CERUTTI Arnaud
1986
FRA
1:49.88
67.43
2
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+1.40
78.51
3
BARRE Pierre
1988
FRA
+1.89
82.39
4
BERNINI Fabio
1984
ITA
+1.92
82.63
5
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
+2.01
83.34
6
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+2.14
84.37
7
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+2.33
85.88
8
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+2.35
86.04
9
TOMASI Mirko
1989
ITA
+2.37
86.20
10
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
+2.55
87.62
11
VILLAIN Florian
1988
FRA
+2.91
90.47
12
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
+3.38
94.19
13
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+3.80
97.52
14
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
+4.03
99.34
15
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
+4.34
101.79
16
DUNCAN Richie
1987
GBR
+4.64
104.17
17
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
+4.87
105.99
18
BEILLARD Hugo
1989
FRA
+5.78
113.19
19
MATHIESON Alastair
1987
GBR
+6.03
115.17
20
MEURICE Kevin
1986
FRA
+6.28
117.15
21
BENOIT MANDRILLE Franck
1989
FRA
+7.11
123.73
22
PIANA Alberto
1986
ITA
+7.36
125.70
23
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
+7.71
128.48
24
BERNARD Gabriel
1989
FRA
+7.86
129.66
25
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
+8.32
133.31
26
ESTEVENET Eduard
1988
AND
+9.13
139.72
27
THERRIEN Nick
1987
USA
+9.43
142.09
28
RIVIERE Corentin
1987
FRA
+9.51
142.73
29
AUSSET Florent
1986
FRA
+9.57
143.20
30
PERTHUIS Tristan
1988
FRA
+10.05
147.00
31
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
+10.10
147.40
32
MERMILLON Valerian
1988
FRA
+11.23
156.35
33
BOLLON Louis
1989
ITA
+11.46
158.17
34
PAILLOTIN Hugo
1988
FRA
+11.93
161.89
35
RUSSELL Garrett
1986
USA
+12.29
164.74
36
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
+12.33
165.06
37
BATAILLE Cyril
1989
FRA
+13.19
171.86
38
POUGET Maxime
1989
FRA
+13.66
175.59
39
ROULET Benoit
1989
FRA
+14.08
178.91
40
LAMB Tristan
1980
GBR
+14.44
181.76
40
JENSEN Christopher
1986
USA
+14.44
181.76
42
BOUDET Benjamin
1988
FRA
+15.14
187.30
43
LOPEZ MONFORT David
1984
AND
+15.26
188.25
44
SAUQUET Thomas
1988
FRA
+16.50
198.07
45
MALBOS Arnaud
1988
FRA
+18.15
211.14
46
COUPAT Pierre-Michel
1988
FRA
+19.08
218.50
47
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
+19.21
219.53
48
BALLABIO Luca
1989
ITA
+21.62
238.61
49
TOINON Joris
1987
FRA
+24.28
259.67
50
TRAMBAUD Fabien
1989
FRA
+24.76
263.47
51
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
+1:08.67
611.14
Did not finish 2nd run
MILS JULIA Eric
1989
AND
VACHIER Jean-Francois
1986
FRA
CONANGLA Carles
1988
AND
GOMEZ Patxi
1987
AND
GIBELLI Cedric
1987
FRA
ROLLAND Loic
1988
FRA
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
RIVIERE Valerian
1986
FRA
PUGEAT Loic
1983
FRA
BRUSCAGIN Marco
1988
ITA
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
BLUM Vincent
1988
FRA
MOYER Patrick
1980
FRA
BULO Joel
1988
ESP
LOVE John
1987
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SARTORE Sebastien
1988
FRA
LAZZARINI Giovanni
1982
ITA
HOSMALIN Remi
1988
FRA
PETIT Timothee
1989
FRA
PALASICS Peter
1988
HUN
PICHON Mathieu
1987
FRA
BASTANTI Jerome
1987
FRA
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
GIACOSA Paolo
1987
ITA
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
Did not start 1st run
SHREIBERS Ritvars
1989
LAT
FABBRO Alexandre
1986
FRA
ZEMCHENOKS Agris
1970
LAT
JANKOVSKIS Eduards
1947
LAT
SILKEN Hendrik
1984
GER
JANKOVSKIS Oskars
1971
LAT
DAMSESCU Vlad
1989
ROU
WENZELMANN Marc
1987
GER
GOUIN Justin
1989
SUI
SMITH Euan Angus
1989
GBR
ALBERTINI Benoit
1989
SUI
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
BEREZIN Mikhail
1984
KGZ
MACINTYRE Ruari
1989
GBR
GIBELLI Anthony
1984
FRA
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
HAAS Hugo
1989
FRA
FONFREDE Francois-Xavier
1988
FRA
HELIAS Gaetan
1989
FRA
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
HULLIGER Genika
1989
SUI
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
JEIZINER Silvano
1989
SUI
LORIOL Kristofer
1989
SUI
RISOLD Mickael
1989
SUI
FREI Simon
1989
SUI
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
RONDEAU Anthony
1984
FRA
KRONIG David
1989
SUI
SCHULZ Michael
1987
GER
GOLAES Alexandru
1985
ROU
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
NOVOA Christian
1989
SUI
COLL Sebastien
1985
FRA
STAICU Dragos
1985
ROU
NICOLAE Florentin-Daniel
1981
ROU
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT