official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
1:35.37
46.48
2
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+1.42
55.41
3
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+2.14
59.94
4
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
+2.54
62.46
5
SPESCHA Chistian
1989
SUI
+4.55
75.11
6
ASSINGER Roland
1973
AUT
+4.73
76.24
7
BARBERO Mattia
1987
ITA
+5.26
79.57
8
EISNER Matthias
1987
GER
+6.49
87.31
9
HORWAT Rene
1985
SUI
+6.52
87.50
10
CAPPELLETTI Fabrizio
1985
ITA
+6.54
87.63
11
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
+7.47
93.48
12
CHIARELLO Anthony
1985
ITA
+7.54
93.92
13
LOSA Stefano
1987
ITA
+8.23
98.26
14
SAVINI Stefano
1987
ITA
+8.48
99.83
15
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
+8.64
100.84
16
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+8.77
101.65
17
QUERIO Federico
1986
ITA
+9.46
106.00
18
CAPELLO Matteo
1984
ITA
+9.61
106.94
19
DIRKZWAGER Remy
1986
NED
+9.63
107.07
20
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
+9.69
107.44
21
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
+10.37
111.72
22
VILLANOVA Andrea
1985
ITA
+11.98
121.85
23
MONTANINI Federico
1984
ITA
+12.22
123.36
24
TONANI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+12.49
125.06
25
LINDEN Fabian
1988
GER
+13.55
131.73
26
WOEGINGER Florian
1989
AUT
+15.56
144.37
27
MEIER Sandro
1989
SUI
+16.57
150.73
28
WAGENBAUER Klaus
1989
GER
+17.87
158.91
29
NEGRA Francesco
1987
ITA
+18.09
160.29
30
PICCO Vittorio
1987
ITA
+19.52
169.29
31
BOTTI Matteo
1987
ITA
+19.92
171.80
32
BUERK Florian
1988
GER
+20.26
173.94
33
MASSIGNANI Alberto
1989
ITA
+21.14
179.48
34
CARA Alessandro
1988
ITA
+21.93
184.45
35
VENERUCCI Dario
1988
ITA
+22.20
186.15
36
BOUMANS Didier
1983
NED
+24.83
202.69
37
KETTERER Jeremias
1989
GER
+25.08
204.27
38
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+25.14
204.64
39
RECUPERO Alessandro
1988
ITA
+25.89
209.36
40
NORBART Nils
1989
NED
+28.29
224.46
41
BIONDI IURIEVITCH Alexander
1989
ITA
+31.22
242.89
42
NASSI Matteo
1989
ITA
+31.42
244.15
43
HEINZL Wolfgang
1986
AUT
+34.13
261.20
44
TRAVAGLIO Pietro
1989
ITA
+36.66
277.12
45
GIACOMELLI Alessandro
1989
ITA
+45.47
332.54
46
TURRA Marco
1988
ITA
+52.98
379.79
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RIEDI Simon
1989
SUI
MARLETTI Stefano
1989
ITA
APOLLONIO Marco
1989
ITA
ZANNI Gabriele
1988
ITA
VOLTERRONI Luca
1989
ITA
SEMENOV Alexander
1986
KAZ
COLACURCI Marco
1989
ITA
GREUEL Merlin
1989
GER
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
FEY Pascal
1986
SUI
SEVERINI Martino
1989
ITA
CATELANI Andrea
1987
ITA
PIRANA Davide
1987
ITA
GAVOTTI Lodovico
1989
HUN
HUETTINGER Michael
1988
GER
GEROSA Edoardo
1987
ITA
ROMANELLO Andrea
1985
ITA
VARZI Mattia
1988
ITA
SANDRI Matteo
1988
ITA
HERBIG Lukas
1988
HUN
KOESSLER Julian
1989
GER
WITTMANN Klaus
1988
GER
ALBIERO Giancarlo
1988
ITA
GHEZZI Christian
1987
ITA
CALIGARIS Federico
1987
ITA
UNGER Johannes
1988
GER
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
BERTOLI Mattia Loris
1986
ITA
GHEZZI Michael
1986
ITA
HAUFF Philipp
1988
GER
BOSCARDIN Enrico
1987
ITA
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
TORLAI Simone
1988
ITA
FIEDLER Stefan
1981
AUT
GIGER Remo
1988
SUI
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
FINCO Matteo
1987
ITA
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
KOCH Claudio
1986
SUI
MARCHL Florian
1987
GER
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
PETERLIN Fabio
1987
ITA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
OSTENGO Stefano
1986
ITA
SCHATZL Lukas
1986
AUT
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
OLIVA Fabio
1986
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run