official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
1:36,23
43.26
2
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+0.22
45.25
3
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
+0.34
46.33
4
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
+0.40
46.88
5
JAEGER Richard
1988
AUT
+0.41
46.97
6
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+0.61
48.77
7
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
+0.93
51.67
8
SCHWAIGER Thomas
1974
AUT
+1.05
52.75
9
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+1.09
53.11
10
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
+1.31
55.10
11
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
+1.32
55.19
12
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+1.34
55.37
13
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.44
56.28
14
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
+1.47
56.55
15
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
+1.78
59.35
16
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+1.79
59.44
17
HOELBLING Kevin
1990
AUT
+1.87
60.17
18
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
+1.92
60.62
19
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
+2.10
62.25
20
BIANCHINI Silvio
1988
ITA
+2.24
63.51
21
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+2.32
64.23
22
PUTZ Florian
1986
AUT
+2.36
64.60
23
ZETTINIG Maximilian
1988
AUT
+2.45
65.41
24
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
+2.61
66.86
25
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
+2.70
67.67
26
KRAUSE Daniel
1988
GER
+2.96
70.02
27
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+2.98
70.20
28
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
+3.26
72.73
29
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+3.62
75.99
30
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+3.66
76.35
31
WAGENEDER Maximilian
1990
AUT
+4.04
79.78
32
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
+4.23
81.50
33
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
+4.46
83.58
34
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
+4.81
86.75
35
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+4.84
87.02
36
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
+5.02
88.65
37
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
+5.06
89.01
38
HETZENAUER Christoph
1989
AUT
+5.25
90.72
39
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+5.29
91.09
40
HLEBAINA Markus
1990
AUT
+5.35
91.63
41
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
+5.39
91.99
42
TIFFNER Maximilian
1987
AUT
+5.53
93.26
43
RINNHOFER Roland
1990
AUT
+5.61
93.98
44
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
+5.84
96.06
45
GRUENWALD Dominic
1987
AUT
+5.97
97.23
46
PELIZZARI Florent
1988
FRA
+6.03
97.78
47
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+6.08
98.23
47
TRATTNER Daniel
1989
AUT
+6.08
98.23
49
HEYENBROCK Felix
1989
GER
+6.11
98.50
50
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+6.14
98.77
51
PERNEK Jure
1990
SLO
+6.24
99.67
52
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+6.26
99.86
53
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
+6.48
101.84
54
KANDLER Christian
1990
AUT
+6.72
104.01
54
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+6.72
104.01
56
LEITNER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+6.77
104.47
57
EISL Gerald
1990
AUT
+6.79
104.65
57
WIELTSCHNIG Silvio
1973
AUT
+6.79
104.65
59
BEATON Campbell
1986
GBR
+6.82
104.92
60
DAXNER Christian
1988
AUT
+6.89
105.55
61
FIEDLER Stefan
1981
AUT
+7.22
108.53
62
SPIELVOGEL Carl
1990
USA
+7.25
108.81
63
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+7.38
109.98
63
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
+7.38
109.98
65
SCHWEIGER Jan
1990
AUT
+8.01
115.68
66
HAUSER Joachim
1990
AUT
+8.04
115.95
67
ERHARDT Markus
1990
AUT
+8.13
116.76
68
ENZENHOFER Clemens
1989
AUT
+8.17
117.12
69
MORELLI Nicolo
1984
ITA
+8.24
117.76
70
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
+8.25
117.85
71
VENTRICE Leonardo
1987
ITA
+8.32
118.48
72
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+8.35
118.75
73
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
+8.38
119.02
74
HOERMANN Markus
1990
GER
+8.47
119.84
75
BRUCKER Florian
1990
AUT
+8.56
120.65
76
KOFLER Peter
1990
AUT
+8.62
121.19
77
REISENBERGER Paul
1976
AUT
+8.93
123.99
78
NEGRONI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+9.10
125.53
79
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
+9.26
126.98
80
SECK Leyti
1981
SEN
+9.27
127.07
81
SPIESSBERGER Stefan
1989
AUT
+9.45
128.70
82
GABRIEL Christian
1989
AUT
+9.54
129.51
83
GEISLER Marco
1990
AUT
+9.83
132.13
84
WIMMER Florian
1990
AUT
+9.92
132.95
85
TETZLAFF Boris
1990
AUT
+9.97
133.40
85
KOENIG Christoph
1988
AUT
+9.97
133.40
87
SPIELVOGEL Andrew
1990
USA
+10.09
134.48
88
KRENDELSBERGER Peter
1988
AUT
+10.18
135.30
89
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+10.72
140.18
90
MUELLNER Michael
1989
AUT
+10.87
141.53
91
RAAPHORST Bert
1982
NED
+11.03
142.98
92
OBERMEIER Michael
1987
GER
+11.31
145.51
93
PATATTI Giulio
1990
ITA
+11.40
146.33
94
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+11.57
147.86
95
SCHAUSBERGER Daniel
1979
AUT
+12.13
152.93
96
LEITNER Josef
1990
GER
+12.24
153.92
97
KOLB Domenic
1989
GER
+12.64
157.54
98
NUSCA Francesco
1988
ITA
+13.16
162.24
99
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+13.49
165.22
100
DOLEZEL Andreas
1990
GER
+13.61
166.31
101
PLANK Patrick
1989
AUT
+15.81
186.20
102
HUMMERT Nick
1989
GER
+15.91
187.10
103
BOUMANS Didier
1983
NED
+16.03
188.18
104
TIGGELER Jobert
1986
NED
+19.28
217.57
105
STANEK Matthias
1990
AUT
+19.79
222.18
106
SLAGER Luke
1988
NED
+26.56
283.38
Did not finish 2nd run
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
HUNGER Lukas
1990
AUT
RUZMARINOVIC Rene
1986
AUT
KLABACHER Patrick
1990
AUT
BEHAM Roland
1990
AUT
WOUTERS Bram
1986
BEL
SPITZ Oliver
1989
GER
PORRACIN Federico
1987
ITA
PENZINGER Johannes
1988
AUT
WOEGINGER Florian
1989
AUT
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
COLL Sebastien
1985
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run