official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
1:55:52
9.00
2
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+38
14.87
3
SOLBAKKEN Bjarne
1977
NOR
+43
15.25
4
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
+50
15.78
5
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+1:14
17.59
6
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+1:29
18.72
7
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+1:12
20.45
8
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+1:16
20.75
9
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+1:19
20.97
10
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+1:25
21.43
11
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
+1:33
22.03
12
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+1:39
22.48
13
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1:42
22.71
14
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+1:43
22.78
15
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+1:59
23.99
16
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+2:03
24.29
17
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+2:10
24.82
18
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+2:20
25.57
19
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+2:21
25.64
20
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+2:26
26.02
21
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
+2:35
26.70
22
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+2:44
27.38
23
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
+2:36
29.79
24
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+2:41
30.16
25
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+2:56
31.29
26
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
+3:02
31.74
27
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+3:03
31.82
28
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+3:11
32.42
29
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+4:16
40.33
30
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+4:25
41.01
31
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+4:45
45.53
32
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+5:18
48.01
33
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+5:45
50.04
34
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+5:17
50.95
35
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+6:07
54.71
36
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+6:15
55.32
37
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
+6:21
55.77
38
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+6:36
56.90
39
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+6:22
58.86
40
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
+6:45
60.59
41
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+6:49
60.89
42
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+6:57
61.49
42
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+6:57
61.49
44
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
+7:17
63.00
45
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+7:28
66.84
46
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+7:41
67.82
47
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+7:49
68.42
48
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
+8:02
69.40
49
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+8:06
69.70
50
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+8:31
74.60
51
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+9:11
77.61
52
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+9:22
78.44
53
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+9:50
83.56
54
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+10:12
85.22
54
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+10:12
85.22
56
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
+10:22
85.97
57
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
+10:16
88.53
58
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
+10:18
88.68
59
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
+10:38
90.19
60
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
+10:43
90.56
61
SHORTER Kevin
1989
SWE
+12:11
100.20
62
AAKESSON Adam
1987
SWE
+12:28
104.50
63
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
+14:14
118.50
64
NYSTROEM Olle
1989
SWE
+18:37
147.35
65
SJOESTRAND Caspar
1990
SWE
+19:43
158.34
66
BJOERKLUND Johan
1989
SWE
+20:41
162.71
Did not finish 2nd run
TILLBERG Hampus
1990
SWE
RASTEBY Philip
1989
SWE
NEURIESSER Max
1990
SWE
SOHLIN Jonas
1986
SWE
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
WICKHAM Cameron
1988
CAN
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
LUNDGREEN Christoffer
1985
NOR
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OLSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
SJOESTRAND Christian
1990
SWE
DAHLBERG Fredric
1990
SWE
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
ECK ARVSTRAND Christopher
1988
SWE
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
BREIMO Victor
1988
SWE
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
Did not start 1st run