official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
2:27:79
10.52
2
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+10
11.12
3
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+40
15.28
4
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+58
16.36
5
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+1:40
21.24
6
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+2:07
22.85
7
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+2:12
23.14
8
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+2:01
24.87
9
LOESETH Lars Sunde
1982
NOR
+2:09
25.35
10
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+2:34
26.84
11
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+2:44
27.43
12
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+2:48
27.67
13
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+2:58
28.26
14
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+2:59
28.32
15
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+3:12
29.10
16
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+3:13
29.16
17
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+2:45
29.87
18
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+2:46
29.93
19
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+2:50
30.17
20
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
+3:04
31.00
21
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+3:09
31.30
22
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+3:12
31.48
23
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+3:58
34.22
24
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+4:06
34.69
25
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+3:49
36.06
26
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+3:52
36.24
27
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
+3:56
36.48
28
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+4:05
37.02
29
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+4:08
37.20
30
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
+4:47
39.52
31
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
+5:10
40.89
32
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
+5:43
45.23
33
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+5:47
47.85
34
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+5:55
48.33
35
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+6:17
49.64
36
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+6:36
50.77
37
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
+6:41
51.07
38
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
+6:43
51.19
39
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+7:02
52.32
40
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+7:15
53.09
41
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+7:13
55.36
42
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+7:18
55.65
43
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
+8:12
58.87
44
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+7:43
59.52
44
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+7:43
59.52
46
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
+7:50
59.94
47
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
+7:55
60.24
48
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+7:58
60.42
49
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
+8:02
60.66
50
LINDH Kalle
1990
SWE
+9:07
66.91
51
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+10:08
70.54
52
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+10:20
71.25
53
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+9:58
72.33
54
NILSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
+10:01
72.51
55
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
+10:33
74.41
56
TURDELL Kristoffer
1989
SWE
+11:10
76.61
57
LINDGREN Michael
1989
SWE
+10:46
77.57
58
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
+11:08
78.88
59
LINDBLOM Sebastian
1989
SWE
+11:10
79.00
60
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+11:42
83.28
61
DAHLBERG Fredric
1990
SWE
+12:45
87.03
62
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+13:03
88.11
63
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
+13:20
91.50
64
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
+14:44
101.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run