official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HUTKA Andrej
1975
SVK
1:38.83
39.43
2
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+0.19
40.51
3
MALCZEWSKI Jakub
1974
POL
+2.24
52.12
4
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+2.46
53.37
5
VOKRAL Marek
1967
CZE
+2.49
53.54
6
PREVUZNAK Andrej
1978
SVK
+2.62
54.28
7
MAZGUT Branislav
1977
SVK
+3.01
56.49
8
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+4.56
65.27
9
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+7.09
79.60
10
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
+7.36
81.13
11
STEFL Vlastimil
1981
CZE
+7.89
84.14
12
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
+7.97
84.59
13
FRONK Pavol
1981
SVK
+9.52
93.37
14
MIKULAS Juraj
1978
SVK
+9.81
95.02
15
HUDEC Tomas
1978
SVK
+10.38
98.25
16
SIMCAK Peter
1980
SVK
+10.38
98.25
17
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+11.46
104.37
18
ZIDEK Juraj
1975
SVK
+12.32
109.24
19
SUMPIK Vladimir
1969
SVK
+13.06
113.43
20
SOLTYS Kamil
1975
SVK
+13.61
116.55
21
FABIAN Lubomir
1982
SVK
+14.02
118.87
22
OSTRIHON Martin
1981
SVK
+14.04
118.98
23
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+15.37
126.52
24
HLAVAJ Vladimir
1976
SVK
+15.87
129.35
25
WYDERKA Marek
1981
CZE
+17.34
137.68
26
AMBROS Dusan
1969
SVK
+17.63
139.33
27
DUBEK Juraj
1982
SVK
+19.70
151.06
28
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
+19.91
152.25
29
HUSAR Peter
1981
SVK
+21.48
161.14
30
ZIDEK Frantisek
1981
SVK
+24.57
178.65
31
CEDZO Vladimir
1982
SVK
+25.12
181.77
32
KOBYLANSKI Mariusz
1980
POL
+25.48
183.81
33
SARSALA Slavomir
1981
SVK
+27.53
195.42
34
MARTON Rene
1982
SVK
+36.99
249.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
ROZPRYM Jiri
1977
CZE
REBRO Michal
1979
SVK
ZIDEK Andrej
1980
SVK
SOLTYS Ivan
1979
SVK
ZELASKO Stefan
1982
SVK
ZUZIAK Juraj
1974
SVK
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
JUSKO Tomas
1979
SVK
BEHAN Martin
1979
SVK
BERNAT Juraj
1981
SVK
CHOROGWICKI Martin
1978
SVK
DOBROWLSKI Wojciech
1976
POL
DZUROSKA Tomas
1978
SVK
EXNAR Jiri
1975
CZE
GAJDOS Jan
1981
SVK
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
ILANOVSKY Milan
1978
SVK
KISKA Jakub
1982
CZE
KMET Tomas
1979
SVK
KOVAR Vladimir
1978
SVK
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
KRASULA Radoslav
1974
SVK
LIGDA Marian
1979
SVK
ONDRISKA Jaroslav
1979
SVK
PAZAK Branislav
1972
SVK
PONEC Tomas
1980
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run