official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
01:06.98
15.15
2
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+0.41
23.41
3
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.45
24.22
4
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+0.52
25.63
5
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+0.62
27.65
6
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+0.75
30.27
7
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
+0.81
31.48
8
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+0.82
31.68
9
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+0.85
32.28
10
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+0.97
34.70
11
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+1.14
38.13
12
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+1.20
39.34
13
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+1.25
40.34
14
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+1.29
41.15
15
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
+1.31
41.55
16
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+1.33
41.96
17
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.43
43.97
18
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+1.61
47.60
19
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+1.64
48.20
20
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+1.76
50.62
21
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+1.85
52.44
22
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+1.86
52.64
23
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+1.88
53.04
24
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+1.94
54.25
25
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+2.03
56.07
26
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+2.05
56.47
27
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+2.23
60.10
28
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+2.34
62.31
29
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+2.61
67.76
30
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
+2.64
68.36
30
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+2.64
68.36
32
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+2.66
68.76
33
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
+2.78
71.18
34
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
+2.79
71.38
35
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+2.80
71.58
36
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+2.81
71.79
37
STEFANI Enea
1988
ITA
+2.82
71.99
38
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+2.83
72.19
39
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+2.98
75.21
40
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.99
75.41
41
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+3.06
76.83
42
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
+3.07
77.03
43
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+3.13
78.24
44
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+3.14
78.44
44
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+3.14
78.44
46
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+3.18
79.24
47
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
+3.21
79.85
48
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+3.25
80.65
49
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
+3.56
86.90
50
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+3.61
87.91
51
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+3.62
88.11
52
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
+3.63
88.31
53
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+3.75
90.73
54
GIANOLA Roberto
1987
ITA
+3.84
92.55
55
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+3.86
92.95
56
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+3.89
93.55
56
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
+3.89
93.55
58
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+3.91
93.96
59
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+3.93
94.36
60
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+3.96
94.96
61
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+3.98
95.37
61
TORLAI Simone
1988
ITA
+3.98
95.37
63
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+4.06
96.98
64
FETTERPLACE Brenton
1985
AUS
+4.09
97.59
65
TRATTER Julian
1990
ITA
+4.10
97.79
66
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+4.16
99.00
67
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+4.20
99.80
68
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
+4.29
101.62
69
IMPERIAL Thomas
1987
ITA
+4.30
101.82
70
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+4.31
102.02
71
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+4.35
102.83
72
CONCI Andrea
1990
ITA
+4.43
104.44
73
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
+4.54
106.65
74
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
+4.56
107.06
75
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+4.66
109.07
76
EISENDLE Raphael
1990
ITA
+4.68
109.48
77
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
+4.73
110.48
78
ADAMI Paolo
1988
ITA
+4.81
112.10
79
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+5.00
115.93
80
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
+5.02
116.33
81
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
+5.03
116.53
82
GIANELLI Matteo
1989
ITA
+5.06
117.14
83
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+5.07
117.34
84
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+5.09
117.74
85
MALFERTHEINER Patrick
1990
ITA
+5.16
119.15
86
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+5.26
121.17
87
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+5.30
121.97
88
GARINO Matteo
1990
ITA
+5.34
122.78
89
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
+5.42
124.39
90
CUSINI Christian
1988
ITA
+5.51
126.21
91
COPPOLA Christian
1987
ITA
+5.58
127.62
92
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+5.69
129.83
93
PATATTI Giulio
1990
ITA
+5.72
130.44
93
DANUSO Luca
1988
ITA
+5.72
130.44
95
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
+5.85
133.06
96
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
+5.86
133.26
97
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
+5.87
133.46
97
MENARDI Simone
1987
ITA
+5.87
133.46
99
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
+5.89
133.86
99
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
+5.89
133.86
101
MARCON Stefano
1990
ITA
+5.94
134.87
102
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
+5.98
135.68
103
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+6.08
137.69
104
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
+6.15
139.10
105
MONCALVO Marco
1989
ITA
+6.23
140.72
106
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
+6.24
140.92
107
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+6.31
142.33
108
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+6.33
142.73
109
DONEDDU Christopher
1989
ITA
+6.34
142.93
110
CHESANI Paolo
1989
ITA
+6.39
143.94
111
DI GLERIA Mario
1988
ITA
+6.48
145.76
112
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+6.76
151.40
113
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
+7.34
163.09
114
NEGRONI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+7.38
163.90
115
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+7.90
174.38
115
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
+7.90
174.38
Did not finish 1st run
CANAL Simone
1991
ITA
LUGON Davide
1991
ITA
BAR Stefano
1990
ITA
DE MENECH Simone
1990
ITA
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
RIGHETTI Luca
1989
ITA
BORIO Paolo
1989
ITA
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
SESINI Davide
1989
ITA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
Disqualified 1st run