official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
2:10.76
19.53
2
KRITZINGER Petra
1977
ITA
+0.40
22.01
3
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
+1.10
26.34
4
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
+2.57
35.45
5
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+2.74
36.50
6
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
+2.79
36.81
7
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+2.80
36.87
8
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+2.81
36.94
9
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+2.87
37.31
10
BERTONCELJ Spela
1983
SLO
+2.90
37.49
11
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+3.03
38.30
12
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+3.06
38.49
13
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+3.17
39.17
14
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
+3.32
40.10
15
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+3.45
40.90
16
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+3.49
41.15
17
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+3.61
41.89
18
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
+3.66
42.20
19
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
+3.72
42.57
20
BAUER Christiane
1983
GER
+4.05
44.62
21
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+4.07
44.74
22
MOSCA BARBERIS Paola
1977
ITA
+4.38
46.66
23
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+4.48
47.28
24
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
+4.61
48.09
25
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
+5.05
50.81
26
RAFFL Silvia
1981
ITA
+5.08
51.00
27
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+5.22
51.87
28
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
+5.38
52.86
29
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+5.65
54.53
30
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+5.93
56.26
31
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+6.02
56.82
32
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+6.35
58.87
33
JOCHER Evelyn
1982
ITA
+6.84
61.90
34
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+6.86
62.02
35
TAKISHITA Juri
1981
JPN
+6.92
62.40
36
SOSTA Zaira
1980
ITA
+7.06
63.26
37
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
+7.20
64.13
38
VALERUZ Genny
1983
ITA
+7.38
65.25
39
FUREK Maja
1980
SLO
+7.51
66.05
40
SINKOVEC Petra
1983
SLO
+7.61
66.67
41
RADICI Cristina
1982
ITA
+7.79
67.79
42
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+7.83
68.03
43
GUELFI Giulia
1984
ITA
+7.89
68.41
44
VON DUERING Aline
1982
SUI
+7.99
69.02
45
BELINGHERI Barbara
1983
ITA
+8.12
69.83
46
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
+8.31
71.01
47
GALVANI Honey
1980
ITA
+8.47
72.00
48
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+8.49
72.12
49
ERZENICNIK Tina
1984
SLO
+8.57
72.62
50
BRIGHT Rowena
1980
AUS
+8.59
72.74
51
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+8.62
72.93
52
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+8.65
73.11
53
GANDINI Veronica
1984
ITA
+8.66
73.17
54
AAKEROEY Kristin
1981
NOR
+8.71
73.48
55
GOCMAN Jozefina
1983
POL
+8.72
73.55
56
POERNBACHER Ilka
1981
ITA
+9.02
75.40
57
KRAUTGARTNER Lydia
1984
ITA
+9.06
75.65
58
RIER Verena
1982
ITA
+9.25
76.83
59
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+9.35
77.45
60
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
+9.84
80.48
61
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+9.86
80.61
62
MAY Chiara
1980
ITA
+9.93
81.04
63
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+10.07
81.91
64
NODALE Daniela
1982
ITA
+10.16
82.47
65
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+10.61
85.25
66
VRAVNIK Vanja
1983
SLO
+10.68
85.69
67
WEHRLE Anja
1982
GER
+10.72
85.94
68
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
+10.75
86.12
69
PASSERINI Erika
1982
ITA
+10.85
86.74
70
BURBA Stefania
1982
ITA
+10.88
86.93
71
TROJER Caroline
1984
ITA
+11.10
88.29
72
RASOM Ketty
1984
ITA
+11.34
89.78
73
GUILLOD Caroline
1984
ITA
+11.38
90.02
74
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
+11.44
90.40
75
BURGER Eva
1984
GER
+11.48
90.64
76
CHERINI Alice
1982
ITA
+11.73
92.19
77
MONEGO Giulia
1981
ITA
+11.76
92.38
78
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+11.81
92.69
79
RIVELSRUD Pia
1980
NOR
+11.84
92.87
80
JALEN Tamara
1984
SLO
+11.92
93.37
81
BRUMEN Nika
1981
SLO
+11.97
93.68
82
FARIC Sasa
1984
SLO
+12.09
94.42
83
EGARTER Elisabeth
1981
ITA
+12.34
95.97
84
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+12.43
96.53
85
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+12.59
97.52
86
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
JUG
+12.65
97.89
87
LECHNER Steffi
1983
GER
+12.71
98.26
88
FARAON Michela
1982
ITA
+13.13
100.86
89
CELLA Tiziana
1980
ITA
+13.24
101.55
90
BIOLCHINI Paola
1984
ITA
+13.54
103.40
91
KAFMANN Anna
1984
ITA
+14.09
106.81
92
GILLESPIE Dalila
1982
GBR
+14.48
109.23
93
ZWINGER Andrea
1983
LIE
+14.62
110.09
94
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+14.71
110.65
95
BANZ Nadia
1982
SUI
+15.23
113.87
96
COTTALI Paoletta
1981
ITA
+15.37
114.74
97
GAMBACCIANI Giulia
1983
ITA
+15.45
115.24
98
ABOLA Ilze
1978
LAT
+16.35
120.81
99
AIROLDI Chiara
1983
ITA
+16.40
121.12
100
VANZETTA Alexa
1984
ITA
+16.62
122.48
101
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+17.35
127.01
102
LORENZ Teresa
1983
ITA
+17.73
129.36
103
CURTO Evelina
1982
ITA
+17.78
129.67
104
GIACINTO Nadine
1984
ITA
+18.25
132.58
105
MAROCCHINI Giorgia
1982
ITA
+18.40
133.51
106
BORDOGNI Marta
1983
ITA
+18.51
134.19
107
BIEMMI Laura
1983
ITA
+18.56
134.50
108
BASSANI Gaia
1978
GRN
+18.66
135.12
109
CALL Ruth
1984
ITA
+19.60
140.94
110
MOJSOVSKA Nikica
1976
MKD
+20.51
146.58
111
HITZIG Kathryn
1984
ISR
+25.88
179.85
112
GALLI Arianna
1984
ITA
+39.12
261.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
CORRADINI Isabella
1979
ITA
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
GEISER Juliane
1982
ITA
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
MORELLI Michela
1983
ITA
OKUI Fumi
1981
JPN
PLONER Cindy
1981
ITA
SENONER Catherine
1982
ITA
STOLL Eva
1981
SUI
VALENTINI Elena
1982
ITA
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
Did not start 1st run