official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
1:18.56
33.33
2
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+0.24
35.19
3
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+1.76
47.00
4
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+2.51
52.82
5
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+2.76
54.76
6
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+2.88
55.69
7
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+3.15
57.79
8
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+3.27
58.72
9
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+3.38
59.57
10
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
+3.97
64.16
11
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+4.15
65.55
12
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+4.57
68.81
13
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+5.31
74.56
14
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+7.06
88.15
15
KUCERA Jan
1996
CZE
+7.27
89.78
16
DOLEZAL Ondrej
1986
CZE
+9.99
110.90
17
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+10.12
111.91
18
PREININGER Krystof
1996
CZE
+10.19
112.45
19
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+10.41
114.16
20
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+10.52
115.02
21
CECHURA Simon
1995
CZE
+11.11
119.60
22
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+12.30
128.84
23
PAN Petr
1966
CZE
+13.18
135.67
24
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+13.68
139.55
25
MATYAS Martin
1982
CZE
+13.84
140.79
26
KOT Tomasz
1987
POL
+14.17
143.36
27
ZOGATA Jakub
1995
CZE
+14.48
145.76
28
PODGRABINSKY Radek
1992
CZE
+14.65
147.08
29
ZIVELA Pavel
1984
CZE
+16.13
158.58
30
SOBOTA Adam
1995
POL
+16.45
161.06
31
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+18.71
178.61
32
VYSOCKY Ales
1991
CZE
+20.08
189.25
33
ZAKOPAL Petr
1982
CZE
+20.12
189.56
34
PLINTA Jakub
1996
CZE
+20.70
194.06
35
GILAR Tomas
1995
CZE
+21.37
199.26
36
KLEINER Jan
1995
CZE
+22.66
209.28
37
VYMLATIL Jakub
1996
CZE
+26.32
237.70
38
TOKOS Michal
1991
CZE
+28.49
254.55
39
VALCHAR Josef
1991
CZE
+29.39
261.54
40
KAPUSCINSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+30.50
270.16
41
DOLEZAL Jan
1995
CZE
+48.02
406.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KADERKA Josef
1996
CZE
RATAJ Vaclav
1990
CZE
POSPISIL Jakub
1996
CZE
BARTKO Jan
1991
CZE
TYL Dominik
1993
CZE
MRACNA Tomas
1994
CZE
HALAMICEK Jan
1988
CZE
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
MIKESKA Martin
1996
CZE
HETMANEK Lukas
1994
CZE
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
NUTIL Tomas
1996
CZE
JURECKA Jiri
1994
CZE
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
JANIK Dominik
1996
CZE
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
KOCIAN Jan
1991
CZE
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
FRYCEK Marek
1995
CZE
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
Did not start 1st run