official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
1:29.41
25.69
2
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+3.36
47.11
3
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+3.45
47.68
4
PUMPALOV Angel
1978
BUL
+3.66
49.02
5
GREBENTSCHARSKI Ivan
1977
BUL
+3.89
50.49
6
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+4.04
51.45
7
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+4.26
52.85
8
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+4.46
54.12
9
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
+4.54
54.63
10
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+5.23
59.03
11
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA
+5.32
59.61
12
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+5.50
60.75
13
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+5.75
62.35
14
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+6.57
67.57
15
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
+7.50
73.50
16
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
+8.17
77.77
17
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+8.24
78.22
18
BAILLY Maxime
1985
FRA
+9.07
83.51
19
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+10.08
89.95
20
JAY Romain
1984
FRA
+10.10
90.08
21
GAU Georges-Henri
1979
FRA
+10.41
92.06
22
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+11.09
96.39
23
FIORI Michael
1979
MON
+11.35
98.05
24
RUFFIER POUPELLOZ Mathieu
1985
FRA
+11.89
101.49
25
LEPOIX Eric
1984
AND
+12.12
102.96
26
BERCIANOS Alex
1984
AND
+12.71
106.72
27
AUZIAS Aurelien
1985
FRA
+13.55
112.07
28
BORREL Jeremie
1985
FRA
+14.58
118.64
29
BARILARO C Albert
1984
AND
+15.17
122.40
30
SAILLARD Marc
1985
FRA
+15.22
122.72
31
VERSTRAETEN Kevin
1983
BEL
+15.39
123.80
32
NECHANICKY Marek
1985
CZE
+15.45
124.19
33
BENC Matej
1984
CZE
+15.69
125.72
34
MAROT Vincent
1984
AND
+16.34
129.86
35
HOUPLAIN Jean-François
1984
FRA
+16.43
130.43
36
KUMER Domen
1983
SLO
+16.45
130.56
37
NECHANICKY Borek
1985
CZE
+16.48
130.75
38
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
+16.58
131.39
39
RAAPHORST Bert
1982
NED
+16.83
132.98
40
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+18.02
140.57
41
GEBRT Tomas
1985
CZE
+18.20
141.72
42
DE JODAR Adriano
1985
ESP
+18.22
141.84
43
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
+19.22
148.22
43
JORDA Pol
1985
ESP
+19.22
148.22
45
BAILLY MAITRE Francois
1985
FRA
+20.84
158.55
46
JONGH DE Sander
1978
NED
+27.87
203.36
47
JONGH DE Rutger
1978
NED
+28.97
210.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VAN NOTEN Laurent
1979
BEL
VUCKOVIC Marko
1984
JUG
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
SUDRE Gerald
1983
FRA
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
VIARD Thomas
1978
FRA
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
SIMOND Quentin
1984
FRA
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
FRA
AERENHOUTS Dirk
1983
BEL
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
GERMANN Julien
1985
FRA
DIRKX Jeff
1981
BEL
DIMOLIOS Michalis
1983
GRE
KULHANEK Jan
1980
CZE
KYRIAKIDIS Anastassios
1983
GRE
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
CUTOVIC Stevan
1984
JUG
MOREL Allan
1984
FRA
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
BRAUN Filip
1984
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run