official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
1:35.30
16.77
2
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+0.03
16.95
3
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+0.55
20.12
4
ALLGAEUER Michael
1978
AUT
+1.17
23.89
5
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+1.17
23.89
6
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+1.93
28.52
7
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+2.14
29.79
8
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+2.20
30.16
9
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+2.70
33.20
10
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
+2.71
33.26
11
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
+2.81
33.87
12
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+3.65
38.98
13
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+3.97
40.93
14
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+4.56
44.52
15
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+4.63
44.95
16
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
+4.67
45.19
17
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+4.80
45.98
18
ANDERSON David
1979
CAN
+5.07
47.63
19
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+5.61
50.91
20
POPPERNITSCH Robert
1981
AUT
+6.08
53.77
21
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+6.47
56.15
22
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+6.55
56.63
23
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
+6.71
57.61
24
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+6.74
57.79
25
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+7.59
62.96
26
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
+7.61
63.08
27
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
AUT
+7.72
63.75
28
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+7.98
65.34
29
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+8.52
68.62
30
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+8.69
69.66
31
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+8.80
70.33
32
SCHWARZLMUELLER Gottfried
1981
AUT
+8.92
71.06
33
HELLWEGER Martin
1982
AUT
+9.64
75.44
34
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
+10.02
77.75
35
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+10.37
79.88
36
JENEWEIN Johann
1981
AUT
+10.79
82.44
37
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+11.13
84.51
38
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
+11.21
84.99
39
KOERBLER Christian
1981
AUT
+11.28
85.42
40
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+11.32
85.66
41
FLAUTNER Peter
1981
AUT
+11.49
86.70
42
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
+11.57
87.19
43
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
+12.43
92.42
44
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
+12.50
92.85
45
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+12.66
93.82
46
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+13.30
97.71
47
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+13.48
98.81
48
POSCH Dominik
1983
AUT
+13.60
99.54
49
SINZ Mathias
1983
AUT
+13.87
101.18
50
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
+14.05
102.28
51
FIEGL David
1982
AUT
+14.48
104.90
52
KITAMURA Akifumi
1981
JPN
+14.72
106.36
53
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
+15.12
108.79
54
GSTREIN Marco
1983
AUT
+15.63
111.89
55
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
+16.95
119.93
56
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
+17.38
122.55
57
KERSCHBAUMER Ralph
1982
ITA
+18.70
130.58
58
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
+21.30
146.40
59
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
+21.39
146.95
60
WESSELS Canyon
1981
NED
+23.17
157.78
Did not finish 2nd run
AIGNER Andreas
1981
AUT
AUDERER Wolfgang
1981
AUT
DEGEER Colin
1980
CAN
EGGER Simon
1982
AUT
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
HOELLWARTH Daniel
1983
AUT
HUME Jeff
1979
CAN
KATHREIN Harald
1983
AUT
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
KRAMER Michael
1982
AUT
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
NEUMAYER Gerhard
1980
AUT
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
RITSCH Joachim
1982
ITA
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
SCHMOELZ Markus
1981
AUT
SIEGEL Sander
1979
NED
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
VALES Jan
1982
CZE
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
GAPPMAIER Christian
1981
AUT
GRUGGER Johann
1981
AUT
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
HAYDER Thomas
1980
AUT
HEREGGER Bjoern
1982
AUT
HOLZMEISTER Martin
1982
AUT
KAMMERLANDER Martin
1979
AUT
KOHLER Stefan Peter
1983
AUT
KRUEGER Christian
1983
ITA
KURIYAMA Hiroki
1980
JPN
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
MC EACHREN Daniel
1981
CAN
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
SCHNITZENBAUMER Sven
1975
GER
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
STOJANOVSKI Aleksandar
1979
MKD
TANEV Ivan
1975
MKD
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
ZANGERL Thomas
1983
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run