official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
2:17.03
38.51
2
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+0.01
38.57
3
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+0.11
39.16
4
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+0.78
43.12
5
POPPERNITSCH Robert
1981
AUT
+1.54
47.61
6
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+2.19
51.46
7
AUDERER Wolfgang
1981
AUT
+2.39
52.64
8
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+2.61
53.94
9
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+3.67
60.20
10
KOERBLER Christian
1981
AUT
+3.80
60.97
11
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
+3.84
61.21
12
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+4.08
62.63
13
GRAFINGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+4.61
65.76
14
HOLZMEISTER Martin
1982
AUT
+4.65
66.00
15
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
+4.69
66.23
16
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
+5.23
69.43
17
KUENSTNER Markus
1982
AUT
+5.42
70.55
18
SCHMOELZ Markus
1981
AUT
+5.68
72.09
19
KRAMER Michael
1982
AUT
+5.71
72.26
20
AUER Erich
1982
AUT
+6.47
76.75
21
GRUBER Florian
1981
AUT
+6.61
77.58
22
ZIERLER Andreas
1982
AUT
+6.91
79.36
23
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+8.11
86.45
24
TATSCHL Andreas
1982
AUT
+9.05
92.01
25
STEINER Michael
1982
AUT
+9.06
92.06
26
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+9.58
95.14
27
MOESER Franz
1983
AUT
+9.98
97.50
28
AIGNER Andreas
1981
AUT
+10.57
100.99
29
SPIES Georg
1983
AUT
+10.76
102.11
30
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+11.56
106.84
31
BIERBAUMER Elias
1981
AUT
+11.65
107.37
32
ANDRASEK Dario
1981
CRO
+13.10
115.95
33
NAN Ion
1980
ROU
+13.46
118.07
34
HOPFGARTNER Alfred
1983
AUT
+14.19
122.39
35
VALES Jan
1982
CZE
+14.32
123.16
36
PRETTERHOFER Peter
1983
AUT
+14.57
124.63
37
RAINER Bernhard
1983
AUT
+14.97
127.00
38
STANNI Thomas
1983
AUT
+15.15
128.06
39
NICOLAE Florentin
1981
ROU
+16.77
137.64
40
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
+17.29
140.71
41
SCHOENMAKERS Jeroen
1979
NED
+19.77
155.37
42
WESSELS Canyon
1981
NED
+20.73
161.05
43
EBENBICHLER Christoph
1983
AUT
+21.61
166.25
44
BASTIAANSE Dennis
1981
NED
+23.11
175.12
45
SIEGEL Sander
1979
NED
+26.16
193.14
46
BASTIAANSE Paul
1983
NED
+32.23
229.03
47
CVORAK Zeljko
1979
CRO
+32.26
229.20
Did not finish 2nd run
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
HAUNHOLDER Mathias
1979
AUT
SCHWARZLMUELLER Gottfried
1981
AUT
HELLWEGER Martin
1982
AUT
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
RAUDASCHL Florian
1982
AUT
CZUBAK Daniel
1983
AUT
FIEGL David
1982
AUT
GRASSER Gernot
1982
AUT
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
EVERS Norbert
1982
AUT
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
MARAK Christoph
1981
AUT
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
TRUSCHNER Christoph
1983
AUT
PRANZL Lambert
1983
AUT
SINZ Mathias
1983
AUT
RUTTEN Niels
1982
NED
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
MITTERBERGER Josef
1980
AUT
LOSBICHLER Markus
1982
AUT
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
KOLLER Patrick
1983
AUT
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Juergen
1980
AUT
HUTEGGER Kurt
1983
AUT
HEREGGER Bjoern
1982
AUT
HAYDER Thomas
1980
AUT
FLAUTNER Peter
1981
AUT
Did not start 1st run