official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
2:11.63
6.00
2
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+0.24
7.60
3
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+0.48
9.21
4
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+0.82
11.48
5
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+0.83
11.55
6
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+0.85
11.68
7
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+1.09
13.29
7
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.09
13.29
9
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+1.15
13.69
10
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+1.25
14.36
11
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+1.84
18.30
12
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
+1.89
18.64
13
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+2.00
19.37
14
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+2.10
20.04
15
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+2.16
20.44
16
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+2.21
20.77
17
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+2.27
21.18
18
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+2.40
22.04
19
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+2.48
22.58
19
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+2.48
22.58
21
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+2.68
23.92
22
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+2.71
24.12
23
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
+2.82
24.85
24
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+3.04
26.32
25
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+3.18
27.26
26
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+3.51
29.47
27
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+3.56
29.80
28
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+3.61
30.13
28
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+3.61
30.13
30
RUBIN Fanny
1990
FRA
+3.68
30.60
31
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+4.01
32.81
32
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+4.02
32.88
33
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+4.30
34.75
34
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+4.58
36.62
35
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+4.60
36.75
36
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+4.66
37.15
37
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor
1986
FRA
+5.11
40.16
38
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+5.33
41.63
39
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+5.72
44.24
40
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
+6.13
46.98
41
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+7.47
55.94
42
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+7.80
58.15
Did not finish 2nd run
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
RIZZIERI Maria Elena
1989
ITA
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
TRIENDL Katrin
1987
AUT
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run