official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
1:41.76
15.92
2
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+0.84
20.96
3
BOTTLAENDER Margot
1992
FRA
+1.46
24.67
4
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
+1.75
26.41
5
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+1.77
26.53
6
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
+1.79
26.65
7
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+1.80
26.71
8
TISSIER Loraine
1995
FRA
+1.99
27.85
9
MONCENIX Laurie
1993
FRA
+2.03
28.09
10
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+2.95
33.60
11
DUGOURGEOT Aloise
1996
FRA
+3.31
35.76
12
LAFARGE Emeline
1996
FRA
+3.96
39.66
13
DEPOMMIER Flora
1994
FRA
+4.08
40.38
14
CRETET Lauriane
1995
FRA
+4.27
41.52
15
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
+4.50
42.90
16
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
+4.73
44.27
17
HUDRY Pauline
1996
FRA
+4.81
44.75
18
JULLIAND Eloise
1993
FRA
+4.86
45.05
19
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+5.18
46.97
20
BOUVET Celine
1995
FRA
+5.59
49.43
21
QUIROGA Julietta
1988
ARG
+5.72
50.21
22
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+5.82
50.81
23
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
+6.78
56.56
24
DIDELLE Margaux
1994
FRA
+6.81
56.74
25
FOSSE Lorie
1993
FRA
+6.82
56.80
26
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
+7.86
63.04
27
MACOUIN Sarah
1994
FRA
+7.96
63.64
28
ELOY Chloee
1996
FRA
+8.11
64.54
29
EFFRANCEY Eloise
1996
FRA
+8.53
67.05
30
BRAISSAND Clara
1996
FRA
+8.63
67.65
31
POCCARD MARION Olivia
1995
FRA
+10.37
78.08
32
MARULLAZ Laury
1996
FRA
+10.87
81.08
33
PELLEGRIN Elise
1991
FRA
+11.45
84.56
34
DAVID Constance
1996
FRA
+13.19
94.99
35
VEILHAN Juliette
1996
FRA
+13.59
97.39
36
WILLMANN Juliette
1996
FRA
+15.03
106.02
37
TAZI Kenza
1996
MAR
+25.86
170.94
Did not finish 2nd run
MESTRALLET Karell
1996
FRA
ERIKSRUD Nora Kaasine
1996
NOR
RACHEL Marie
1996
FRA
OORTS Lauren
1995
BEL
FRISON ROCHE Flavie
1996
FRA
BIOLLEY Laura
1994
FRA
SAULNIER Laurane
1996
FRA
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
RE Elena
1993
ITA
BARAHONA Noelle
1990
CHI
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
PERRET Camille
1992
FRA
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DUCASTEL Mellie
1996
FRA
JEANPIERRE Estelle
1982
FRA
SCHNOEBELEN Elise
1994
FRA
VYHMEISTER Stefanie
1993
CHI
JEAN Julie
1995
FRA
LEMAIRE Noemie
1995
FRA
MAGNUS Jeanne
1992
FRA
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
MERMOZ Kim
1994
FRA
OCCELLI Francesca
1995
ITA
ROZIER Johanna
1994
FRA
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
CAILL Ania
1995
FRA
BOTTLAENDER Adele
1994
FRA
DUCREY Elsa
1995
FRA
BEATTIE Natalie
1994
GBR
LUYK, VAN Kirsten
1992
NED
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
Did not start 1st run