official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
2:04.49
30.21
2
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
+1.03
37.33
3
RAJCAN Michal
1980
SVK
+2.26
45.82
4
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
+2.52
47.62
5
COOKE Miles
1984
USA
+2.59
48.10
6
DARLING Kyle
1983
USA
+2.65
48.52
7
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+2.77
49.35
8
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+2.82
49.69
9
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
+3.05
51.28
10
HARRIS Cory
1984
USA
+3.10
51.63
11
DUDEK Jacob
1985
USA
+3.48
54.25
12
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
USA
+3.50
54.39
13
SARCHETT Robin
1974
USA
+3.66
55.49
14
GIBSON Beau
1981
USA
+3.71
55.84
15
BECK Sam
1984
USA
+4.10
58.53
16
TICHY Martin
1973
CAN
+4.17
59.02
17
TELLER John
1983
USA
+4.50
61.30
18
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+4.81
63.44
19
KERR Errol
1986
USA
+5.08
65.30
20
WALLMAN Mat
1986
USA
+5.22
66.27
21
TAYLOR Kyle
1985
USA
+5.48
68.07
22
BAKER Blaine
1985
USA
+5.50
68.21
23
CARLSON Nelson
1984
USA
+5.55
68.55
24
KULKARNI Nicholas
1979
USA
+5.67
69.38
25
BOLDA Bryan
1986
USA
+6.47
74.91
26
KRACHT Kyle
1986
USA
+6.90
77.88
27
DILGER Michael
1981
USA
+7.28
80.50
28
BRINKMANN Demetri
1987
USA
+7.54
82.30
29
DUNHAM Sage
1986
USA
+7.72
83.54
30
ANDERSON Trevor
1988
USA
+7.76
83.82
31
CRONK A J
1984
USA
+8.33
87.76
32
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
+8.73
90.52
33
APPLE Charlie
1988
USA
+9.07
92.87
34
GIBSON Robert
1985
USA
+9.32
94.59
35
BENSON Andrew
1985
USA
+9.82
98.05
36
MINOR Cameron
1986
USA
+9.86
98.32
37
POSEKIAN Keith
1988
USA
+9.89
98.53
38
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
+10.10
99.98
39
RIVA Casey
1987
USA
+10.21
100.74
40
PAAP Michael
1985
USA
+10.34
101.64
41
ODT Alex
1984
USA
+10.66
103.85
42
CANNELL Willi
1987
USA
+10.85
105.16
43
RADMAN Shawn
1986
USA
+11.61
110.41
44
PAUL Matthew
1987
USA
+11.75
111.38
45
OLIVER A J
1988
USA
+11.81
111.80
46
POORE Eric
1988
USA
+12.00
113.11
47
REEDER Josh
1985
USA
+12.15
114.14
48
BERMAN Michael
1987
USA
+12.22
114.63
49
ALTMANN Dustin
1986
USA
+12.61
117.32
50
CROUCH Julian
1984
USA
+12.84
118.91
51
ANDERSON Devon
1987
USA
+13.49
123.40
52
NEWCOMB Bryce
1987
USA
+14.18
128.17
53
COMINGDEER David
1986
USA
+14.24
128.58
54
BENGE Joshua
1988
USA
+14.93
133.35
55
PAPAZIAN Ara
1968
ARM
+15.45
136.94
56
BARBERA JR Robert A
1975
USA
+15.92
140.19
57
MARKMAN Joseph
1987
USA
+16.44
143.78
58
SCHOPFER Rafael
1988
USA
+17.07
148.13
59
GLINER Nathan
1988
USA
+17.98
154.42
60
SMITH Hunter
1987
USA
+18.08
155.11
61
CALANDRA Nicholas
1986
USA
+18.24
156.22
62
BOEHNKE Mats
1988
USA
+18.71
159.46
63
DE SAINT PHALLE Nick
1988
USA
+19.04
161.74
64
VUKOVICH Mark
1986
USA
+20.47
171.62
65
PILLMORE Benjamin
1988
USA
+22.18
183.43
66
GRIMWOOD Blake
1988
USA
+22.25
183.92
67
PATTISON David
1986
USA
+22.96
188.82
68
CARR Nick
1985
USA
+25.38
205.54
69
SWING Jesse
1979
USA
+26.68
214.52
70
MORNING Peter
1985
USA
+26.92
216.18
71
PURNELL Brandon
1987
USA
+29.53
234.21
72
TAKEYA Masaru
1976
JPN
+32.07
251.76
73
HOYTASH Adam
1987
AUS
+33.61
262.39
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run