official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
1:57.05
70.24
2
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
+3.66
88.38
3
GONZALEZ Miquel
1982
AND
+5.25
96.25
4
CARCHAT Jordi
1980
AND
+6.09
100.42
5
PUCEL Mathieu
1981
FRA
+6.46
102.25
6
TAPIE Nicolas
1982
FRA
+6.49
102.40
7
GUITERAS Xavier
1984
ESP
+6.95
104.68
8
COSTA MASACHS Oriol
1981
ESP
+7.21
105.97
9
GONTIE Benjamin
1984
FRA
+7.49
107.35
10
ESPANA CONSUL Marcos
1981
ESP
+8.21
110.92
11
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+9.33
116.47
12
HAURET Sylvain
1983
FRA
+9.65
118.06
13
BERCIANOS Alex
1984
AND
+10.65
123.01
14
GONZALES Laurent
1984
FRA
+11.27
126.08
15
LAMOGA Gerard
1981
AND
+11.30
126.23
16
PEREZ CASAS Marc
1982
ESP
+12.24
130.89
17
BERTRAND Sébastien
1983
FRA
+12.72
133.27
18
GARCIA Loic
1983
FRA
+13.60
137.63
19
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
+13.95
139.36
20
URIETA PUIG Pedro
1981
ESP
+14.79
143.53
21
ZALUDA SAENZ Juan
1981
ESP
+14.96
144.37
22
MARTINEZ DE LIZARRON Aitor
1982
ESP
+15.43
146.70
23
VIADE MARTI Alan
1982
ESP
+15.48
146.95
24
GARRALLA Josep M.
1983
AND
+16.32
151.11
25
MARIN Oriol
1982
ESP
+17.99
159.38
26
BONNET Olivier
1983
FRA
+19.30
165.87
27
MARTI MALE Jordi
1982
ESP
+19.31
165.92
28
REINOSO RAMADA Jordi
1982
ESP
+19.48
166.77
29
ROVIRA Eduard
1983
ESP
+19.52
166.96
30
GALICIA Joan I.
1983
ESP
+19.81
168.40
31
SERRA Albert
1984
ESP
+21.12
174.89
32
PLANADEVAL Pere
1983
ESP
+22.84
183.42
33
SANTAMARIA Albert
1983
ESP
+22.87
183.56
34
PLA TORRENT Jordi
1981
ESP
+23.03
184.36
35
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
+23.50
186.69
36
BRUY Xavier
1984
ESP
+24.36
190.95
37
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
+24.60
192.14
38
GONZALEZ Jacint
1984
ESP
+25.53
196.74
39
RODRIGUEZ Jorge
1983
ESP
+27.02
204.13
40
MAROT Vincent
1984
AND
+28.26
210.27
41
GOMEZ Gonzalo
1980
ESP
+28.50
211.46
42
PELL Oriol
1983
ESP
+28.78
212.85
43
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+29.24
215.13
44
DULSAT Enric
1984
ESP
+29.33
215.57
45
ARBONES Joan
1984
ESP
+31.12
224.44
46
VILLAR Javier
1982
ESP
+31.51
226.38
47
FRIGULS FRANCITORRAS Roger
1981
ESP
+33.11
234.30
48
GARCIA Alberto
1983
ESP
+33.31
235.30
49
BELLVER Hugo
1980
ESP
+36.85
252.84
50
RICART REAL Arnau
1983
ESP
+37.86
257.84
51
OCANA Carlos
1981
ESP
+38.07
258.88
52
CARRUESCO Eugeni
ESP
+39.73
267.11
53
BENAVENT Jordi
1981
ESP
+39.82
267.55
54
PUIG Bernat
1983
ESP
+40.53
271.07
55
BELTRAN CARRERAS Joan
ESP
+40.66
271.72
56
GARCIA ROGER Oriol
1982
ESP
+41.06
273.70
57
SANTOS Xavier
1982
ESP
+41.73
277.02
58
RUFO Rodrigo
1981
ESP
+42.95
283.06
59
JAESCHKE Alex
1984
ESP
+43.17
284.15
60
CAUBET Juan A.
1984
ESP
+43.78
287.18
61
ANADON Jorge
1984
ESP
+43.85
287.52
62
FERNANDEZ Jesus
1983
ESP
+44.95
292.97
63
VALENTIN GAMAZO Agustin
1981
ESP
+45.87
297.53
64
GARRIDO Jordi
1980
ESP
+45.94
297.88
65
ALTIMIRAS Ferran
1983
ESP
+47.14
303.83
66
ARTAJONA Miquel
1990
ESP
+47.99
308.04
67
GINER BOLANO Xavier
1983
ESP
+49.20
314.03
68
GARCIA Oscar
1983
ESP
+49.40
315.02
69
GIL MARTINEZ Carlos
ESP
+50.65
321.22
70
MUNOZ GUIXARO Alfred
ESP
+50.73
321.61
71
MARTINEZ Pedro J.
1984
ESP
+54.80
341.78
72
FRAMIS Carles
1984
ESP
+57.06
352.98
73
CALZADA Javier
1984
ESP
+1:03.62
385.49
74
BARRACHINA Alex
1982
ESP
+1:09.59
415.07
Did not finish 2nd run
ADSERA Lluis
1980
ESP
ANE Jean-Pierre
1983
FRA
CLEMENTE MARTIN Pere
1981
ESP
DE BARROS Marc
1984
AND
DOTTER Yann
1982
FRA
FENOY Ignacio
1983
ESP
FERNANDEZ Javier
1983
ESP
FONT Alex
1983
ESP
GALINDO GARCES Miguel
1981
ESP
GONZALEZ Ivan
1984
ESP
LAMELAS Alejandro
1983
ESP
LONNE-PEYRET Florent
1982
FRA
MARGAIL Gregory
1982
FRA
MONTALVO Sergio
1984
ESP
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
OLIVERAS SIMON Marc
1982
ESP
PUJADES Albert
1981
ESP
REPISO Joel
1984
AND
REQUEJO Jaime
1981
ESP
ROSELL Patllari
1983
ESP
ROVIRA ESQUERRA Pere
1980
ESP
SALA PEREZ Juli
1981
ESP
SALMERON RIU Oscar
1980
ESP
SANTAMARIA Ignacio
1983
ESP
SUECUN Y MIGUEL Jesus
ESP
TARRAU Oscar
1983
ESP
YURRITA Hodei
1984
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ABRIL Samuel
1984
ESP
ALSINA Guillem
1983
ESP
ARACIL Gonzalo
1984
ESP
ARIS Ludovic
1981
FRA
BAJO Pedro
1982
ESP
BARILARO C Albert
1984
AND
BERDOR Edgar
1983
ESP
CARBAJO Pablo
1980
ESP
CARBAJO FARTO Alvaro
1983
ESP
CASTRO MORALES Jaime
1984
ESP
CERVERA SUBIRA Xavier
1980
ESP
CLEMENTE Ignacio
1984
ESP
GRAMUNT CASENY Marc
1983
ESP
LAFUERZA Adrian
1983
ESP
LASA GARCIA Andoni
ESP
MARTIN Saul
1984
ESP
MARTINEZ Demian
1981
AND
MORA PUJOL David
1982
ESP
OLAVE SARTO Ivan
1982
ESP
PEGENAUTE Francisco
1983
ESP
RIERA Joan
1983
ESP
RODRIGUEZ Francisco
1984
ESP
RODRIGUEZ Xavier
1984
ESP
VILLAREAL Javier
1984
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run