official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
1:16.21
61.21
2
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+1.04
74.04
3
ESCODA Gerard
1970
AND
+1.52
79.96
4
MORELL Francesc
1979
AND
+1.80
83.41
5
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
+1.86
84.15
6
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+1.91
84.77
7
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
+1.98
85.63
8
SANFORD Peter
1978
NZL
+2.83
96.12
9
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+3.15
100.06
10
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
+4.06
111.29
11
MARTINEZ Demian
1981
AND
+4.58
117.70
12
ANGLADA PEREZ Jofre
1973
ESP
+4.60
117.95
13
ROSE Angus
1973
NZL
+4.62
118.19
14
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
+4.72
119.43
15
BONIS Romain
1980
FRA
+5.29
126.46
16
ROVIRA ESQUERRA Pere
1980
ESP
+5.51
129.17
17
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
+5.67
131.15
18
COSTA MASACHS Oriol
1981
ESP
+6.43
140.52
19
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
+6.52
141.63
20
MONSERRAT Jordi
1982
FRA
+6.79
144.96
21
GAU Georges-Henri
1979
FRA
+6.94
146.81
22
PIFARRE Gerard
1972
AND
+6.98
147.30
23
MARIN Xavier
1978
AND
+7.28
151.00
24
ORTIS Jean Charles
1981
FRA
+7.55
154.33
24
PUCEL Mathieu
1981
FRA
+7.55
154.33
26
GONZALEZ Miquel
1982
AND
+7.86
158.16
27
OSET SERINA Pau
1982
ESP
+8.02
160.13
28
LLUENT VALLET Artur
1978
ESP
+8.06
160.62
29
DODE Florent
1980
FRA
+8.15
161.73
30
MASDEU BORT Alex
1979
ESP
+8.76
169.26
31
AMO SANCHO Alejandro
1982
ESP
+8.92
171.23
31
ADSERA Guillem
1980
ESP
+8.92
171.23
33
ALBERT BELTRAN Simo
1979
ESP
+9.80
182.09
34
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
+9.87
182.95
35
MORA Marc
1978
AND
+10.05
185.17
36
CARCHAT Jordi
1980
AND
+10.42
189.73
37
BALTIERREZ Antoni
1980
AND
+10.69
193.06
38
MAROT Mathieu
1982
AND
+10.76
193.93
39
EYCHENNE Remy
1982
FRA
+10.82
194.67
40
PELISER Axel
1982
FRA
+11.55
203.67
41
CANO Andreu
1981
AND
+11.91
208.11
42
COMET PASCUA Pere
1977
ESP
+12.70
217.86
43
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+13.82
231.67
44
VEGA Eduard
1979
AND
+13.97
233.52
45
FITE Roger
1982
AND
+14.34
238.08
46
MARGAIL Gregory
1982
FRA
+15.02
246.47
47
ROGE J. Luis
1965
AND
+16.95
270.28
48
VAILLANT Julien
1982
AND
+17.77
280.39
49
BRARD Jonathan
1982
AND
+20.38
312.58
Did not finish 1st run
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
BAMBER Geoff
1981
GBR
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
PLANESAS ARMENGOL Jordi
1979
ESP
SAIGNOL Nicolas
1981
FRA
NESTIER Fabien
1978
FRA
GUTIERREZ Marc
1977
AND
LAMOGA Gerard
1981
AND
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
N GUYEN Samuel
1973
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
CEREZO ALONSO German
1977
ESP
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
FAISY Jean-Baptiste
1980
FRA
PALOMERA THIERIE Felip
1979
ESP
TEAT Jesse
1979
NZL
AUTIER Gregory
1980
FRA
SANCHEZ Francesc
1977
AND
CERVERA SUBIRA Xavier
1980
ESP
DAMBAX Maximilien
1981
FRA
ROUS David
1972
FRA
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
MORCILLO Pablo
1981
AND
BERNARD Samuel
1981
FRA
PUJOL David
1981
FRA