official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
1:58.95
9.61
2
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+0.92
16.42
3
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+1.12
17.90
3
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+1.12
17.90
5
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+1.31
19.30
6
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+1.34
19.52
7
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+1.48
20.56
8
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+1.54
21.00
9
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+1.68
22.04
10
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+1.72
22.33
11
WALZ Lisa- Marie
1988
GER
+1.82
23.07
12
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+1.83
23.15
13
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+1.92
23.81
13
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+1.92
23.81
15
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+2.00
24.41
15
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.00
24.41
17
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
+2.12
25.29
18
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+2.22
26.03
19
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+2.25
26.26
20
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+2.28
26.48
21
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+2.38
27.22
22
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+2.40
27.37
23
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+2.42
27.51
24
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+2.44
27.66
25
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+2.47
27.88
26
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+2.83
30.55
27
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
+2.84
30.62
27
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+2.84
30.62
29
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+2.86
30.77
30
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+3.02
31.95
31
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
+3.03
32.03
32
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+3.04
32.10
33
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+3.12
32.69
34
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+3.17
33.06
35
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+3.19
33.21
36
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+3.21
33.36
37
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
+3.23
33.51
38
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+3.26
33.73
39
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+3.38
34.62
39
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+3.38
34.62
41
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+3.42
34.91
42
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+3.74
37.28
43
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+3.81
37.80
44
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+3.94
38.76
45
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
+4.01
39.28
46
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+4.05
39.57
47
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
+4.07
39.72
48
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+4.08
39.79
49
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+4.11
40.02
50
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+4.29
41.35
51
KOMISSAROVA Maria
1990
RUS
+4.52
43.05
52
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+4.63
43.86
53
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+4.75
44.75
54
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+4.76
44.82
55
PARTANEN Sara
1989
FIN
+4.84
45.42
56
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+5.34
49.12
57
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+5.36
49.26
58
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
+5.54
50.60
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run