official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WITTUSEN William
1977
NOR
2:08.32
24.86
2
RAASTAD Olav
1979
NOR
+1.12
31.67
3
KONGSHOLM Niclas
1976
SWE
+1.27
32.58
4
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
+1.75
35.50
5
VEGSTOE Arild
1973
NOR
+2.27
38.66
6
SIMONSEN Stian
1975
NOR
+2.55
40.36
7
GRINDE Christopher
1975
NOR
+2.68
41.15
8
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+2.82
42.00
9
GUSTAVSSON Daniel Il
1977
SWE
+3.25
44.62
10
LARSEN Christian
1977
NOR
+3.29
44.86
11
ENGELL Andreas
1977
NOR
+3.72
47.47
12
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+3.76
47.72
13
BREVIK Morten
1978
NOR
+4.45
51.91
14
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+4.57
52.64
15
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+5.30
57.08
16
SOMMERSEL Frode
1978
NOR
+5.38
57.56
17
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
+6.42
63.88
18
KJOS Lars Ola
1978
NOR
+7.22
68.75
19
JENSEN Tore Kristian
1978
NOR
+7.27
69.05
20
NILSEN Thomas
1979
NOR
+7.63
71.24
21
GRANGERT Gustav
1977
SWE
+7.85
72.58
22
FLAGE Thorbjoern
1978
NOR
+8.22
74.83
23
LARSEN Terje Nordgaard
1980
NOR
+8.23
74.89
24
ISTAD Svein Andreas
1979
NOR
+8.76
78.11
25
JAHRE Oeivind
1977
NOR
+9.50
82.61
26
VILPPUNEN Topi
1980
FIN
+9.78
84.31
27
SYDBERG Stefan
1979
SWE
+10.03
85.83
28
SJOEBLOM Johannes
1979
NOR
+11.40
94.16
28
NOER Kjetil
1979
NOR
+11.40
94.16
30
KEJONEN Erik
1981
SWE
+11.72
96.10
31
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
+11.99
97.74
32
HOEYEN Lars
1980
NOR
+12.54
101.09
33
EVENSEN Henrik
1979
NOR
+20.29
148.19
34
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+21.36
154.70
35
SURLAND Lasse
1980
DEN
+26.42
185.46
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
OEVERAAS Lars
1977
NOR
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
POULSEN Jakob
1978
DEN
SEEM Ola
1979
NOR
SKUTVIK Peter
1980
NOR
SLANT Janne
1980
FIN
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
TOEMMERAAS Tor Stian
1979
NOR
WROLL EVENSEN Axel
1976
NOR
NORDVALL Niklas
1978
SWE
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
BERGBOM Karl
1978
SWE
BROENS Miki
1977
DEN
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
GENBERG Paul
1980
SUI
GULBRANDSEN Fredrik
1978
NOR
HANSEN Eske Stig
1978
DEN
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
JACOBSEN Trym Nordstrand
1976
NOR
JOHANSEN Kim Gudleiv
1978
NOR
KOJO Sampo
1980
FIN
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
MOESGAARD Jacob
1979
DEN
MYRSTAD Andreas
1976
NOR
OESTBY Rune Andre
1973
NOR
Did not start 1st run