official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
1:59.62
13.62
2
BOSCH FORRELLAD Monica
1972
ESP
+4.17
40.81
3
CALELLO Carola
1977
ARG
+7.98
65.65
4
MUR LUJAN Virginia
1974
ESP
+9.92
78.30
5
DEBRUNNER Nicole
1969
SUI
+10.23
80.33
6
WIPPERT Pia
1973
GER
+10.44
81.70
7
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
+10.87
84.50
8
LLUENT VALLET Judith
1971
ESP
+11.77
90.37
9
GUT REVOREDO Barbara
1976
ESP
+13.33
100.54
10
LANTSCHNER Lucila
1977
ARG
+13.93
104.45
11
ALCUBIERRE ROCA Ana
1972
ESP
+14.00
104.91
12
BLASCO Ingrid
1979
FRA
+14.45
107.84
13
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
+14.51
108.23
14
ALMARCEGUI Maria
1978
ESP
+14.62
108.95
15
PITTE Virginia
1978
ARG
+15.04
111.69
15
N GUYEN Amy-Laure
1978
FRA
+15.04
111.69
17
BES GINESTRA Cristina
1977
ESP
+15.40
114.04
18
LOPEZ PRIETO Amaia
1970
ESP
+15.66
115.73
19
CRUZ SCHROCH Arantxa
1977
ESP
+16.29
119.84
20
EULACIA Marie-Pierre
1978
FRA
+16.76
122.91
21
GAYE Dominique
1978
FRA
+17.01
124.54
22
CARBONELL Laurence
1977
FRA
+17.45
127.41
23
EZQUERRA Dominique
1977
ARG
+17.63
128.58
24
CASAS GIMENO Silvia
1971
ESP
+18.35
133.27
25
GOMEZ SANZ Elena
1979
ESP
+19.90
143.38
26
MINER BASTIDA Lide
1969
ESP
+20.01
144.10
27
GABERNET Claudia
1979
AND
+20.50
147.29
28
BONCOEUR Stephanie
1979
FRA
+20.91
149.97
29
GAUBY Carole
1977
FRA
+20.95
150.23
30
VIADE MARTI Xenia
1978
ESP
+21.24
152.12
31
GONZALEZ Covadonga
ESP
+21.42
153.29
32
MARTI MALE Nuria
1974
ESP
+21.96
156.81
33
GOMEZ DOMENO Nuria
1975
ESP
+22.11
157.79
34
CANALS CASELLAS Neus
1978
ESP
+22.55
160.66
35
FLACHER Malgwen
1978
FRA
+22.62
161.12
36
SANCHEZ TOLOS Meritxel
1976
ESP
+24.20
171.42
37
ARNAU JIMENEZ Georgina
1977
ESP
+24.70
174.68
38
ESLAVA IRULEGUI Beatriz
1970
ESP
+24.97
176.44
39
SERRANO LECEA Arantxa
1978
ESP
+25.00
176.64
40
LOOS Genevieve
1978
FRA
+25.22
178.07
41
MOLINA GARCIA Patricia
1974
ESP
+25.26
178.33
42
CATALA MARTI Laia
1978
ESP
+25.56
180.29
43
IGLESIAS LOPEZ Elena
1978
ESP
+25.82
181.98
44
GALDOS AYASTUI Miren
1979
ESP
+27.12
190.46
45
IRUJO ESPINOSA Mercedes
1974
ESP
+27.15
190.66
46
GOMEZ CIA Maider
1976
ESP
+27.48
192.81
47
ALFONSO ROMANO Kira
1979
ESP
+27.75
194.57
48
GIMENEZ PREBISCH Luz
1979
ARG
+28.83
201.61
49
GONZALEZ Neus
1977
AND
+29.74
207.54
50
PIFARRE Anna
1977
AND
+30.24
210.80
51
GOYA Ingrid
1979
AND
+30.61
213.22
52
ESPINOSA IZQUIERDO Ana Paula
1974
ESP
+31.13
216.61
53
GOYA Elsa
1979
AND
+32.61
226.26
54
OLIVA HERRERA Nuria
1978
ESP
+35.01
241.91
55
FERRER CASAS Beatriz
1979
ESP
+38.02
261.54
56
RODRIGUEZ Itziar
1977
ESP
+38.11
262.12
57
GOSALVEZ PRADOS Diana
1977
ESP
+38.20
262.71
58
MAS Anna
1978
AND
+38.56
265.06
59
BARRIO MARAN Irene
1990
ESP
+47.85
325.63
60
ALVAREZ Maria
1979
ESP
+55.18
373.43
61
ROS Ma Vega
1978
ESP
+1:04.51
434.27
62
MARTIN Amparo
1977
ESP
+1:18.97
528.56
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BES GINESTA Anna
1974
ESP
CONORD Sophie
1977
FRA
GABAS AVENTIN Eva
1978
ESP
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
CARVAJAL GONZALEZ Rocio
1976
ESP
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
PENCHE SOMOL. Cristin
1975
ESP
LAFRAGUETA Arancha
1979
ESP
EQUISOAIN ARRIOLA Maria
ESP
OLAMO Petra
1974
FIN
AZCARATE ARREGUI Sokoa
1979
ESP
LAZPITA Oihana
1978
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run