official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BERGAMELLI Sergio
1970
ITA
2:32.52
12.61
2
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+0.13
13.27
3
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+0.25
13.89
4
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+0.58
15.58
5
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
+0.61
15.73
6
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+0.93
17.37
7
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+1.10
18.24
8
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
+1.27
19.10
9
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+1.97
22.68
10
THORNE THOMSEN Drew
1977
USA
+2.09
23.30
11
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+2.25
24.12
12
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
+2.46
25.19
13
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
+2.53
25.55
14
LEROY Andy
1975
USA
+2.97
27.80
15
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+3.14
28.67
16
PERGER Marco
1978
AUT
+3.15
28.72
17
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+3.27
29.33
18
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+3.70
31.53
19
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+4.48
35.52
20
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
+5.04
38.38
21
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
+5.24
39.41
22
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+5.26
39.51
23
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+5.38
40.12
24
MOSER Andreas
1980
AUT
+5.76
42.07
25
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+6.40
45.34
26
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
+6.67
46.72
27
GRANGE Michel
1976
ITA
+6.70
46.87
28
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
+6.74
47.08
29
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
+6.78
47.28
30
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+6.90
47.90
31
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+6.94
48.10
32
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
+7.33
50.10
33
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
+7.50
50.97
34
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
+7.67
51.84
35
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
+8.16
54.34
36
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
+8.23
54.70
37
FABIAN Matej
1979
SVK
+8.55
56.34
38
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
+9.31
60.22
39
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+9.32
60.27
40
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+9.67
62.06
41
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+10.50
66.31
42
SPARBER Markus
1978
ITA
+12.07
74.34
43
MUSSNER Juri Aaron
1981
ITA
+12.34
75.72
44
GIRARDI Simone
1980
ITA
+12.50
76.54
45
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+12.52
76.64
46
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+12.65
77.30
47
PROSCH Philipp
1982
ITA
+13.72
82.78
48
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
+13.80
83.18
49
SIMCAK Peter
1980
SVK
+14.37
86.10
50
SENONER Lukas
1980
ITA
+14.83
88.45
51
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+15.55
92.13
51
VENTURA Fabiano
1979
ITA
+15.55
92.13
53
UENO Yuta
1981
JPN
+15.98
94.33
54
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+16.43
96.63
55
MAIR Dietmar
1982
ITA
+16.67
97.86
56
SASO Hirohiko
1981
JPN
+16.93
99.19
57
SENONER Armin
1981
ITA
+17.91
104.20
58
KERSCHBAUMER Ralph
1982
ITA
+19.49
112.28
59
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+19.52
112.44
60
PASCHALIDIS Margaritis
1980
GRE
+28.81
159.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARTELS Wolfgang
1980
GER
DIETL Matthias
1979
AUT
DRAXL Nicholas
1979
AUS
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
GATTERER Imre
1975
HUN
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
HOLZER Christoph
1982
ITA
INNERHOFER Dominik
1982
ITA
KOFLER David
1981
ITA
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
LACKO Richard
1980
SVK
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
NISHIMURA Hitoshi
1977
JPN
OBLETTER Ludwig
1981
ITA
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
RITSCH Joachim
1982
ITA
SCHMUTZER Johannes
1980
AUT
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
THOMA Christian
1974
ITA
TRENKER Hannes
1982
ITA
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
VEITH Albrecht
1978
ITA
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
VINATZER Mike
1982
ITA
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run