official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
2:28.46
19.38
2
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.17
20.36
3
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+0.49
22.22
4
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.53
28.24
5
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+1.54
28.30
6
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
+1.57
28.47
7
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+1.63
28.82
8
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+1.71
29.29
9
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+1.87
30.21
10
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+1.96
30.73
11
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+2.01
31.02
12
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+2.02
31.08
13
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+2.03
31.14
14
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+2.15
31.83
15
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+2.21
32.18
16
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+2.27
32.53
17
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+2.34
32.94
18
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+2.43
33.46
19
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+2.50
33.86
20
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+2.52
33.98
20
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+2.52
33.98
22
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+2.70
35.02
23
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+2.72
35.14
24
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+2.74
35.25
25
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+3.26
38.26
26
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+3.28
38.38
27
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+3.36
38.84
28
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+3.65
40.52
29
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+3.91
42.03
30
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+4.31
44.35
31
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+4.45
45.16
32
FILL David
1980
ITA
+4.47
45.27
33
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+4.79
47.13
34
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
+4.86
47.53
35
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
+5.99
54.08
36
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+6.60
57.61
37
PLATTNER Lukas
1985
ITA
+6.63
57.79
38
REITERER Markus
1983
ITA
+7.71
64.04
39
PLATTNER Klaus
1985
ITA
+7.86
64.91
40
MAIR Philipp
1984
ITA
+7.99
65.66
41
PLAICKNER Gunther
1984
ITA
+8.05
66.01
42
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
+8.52
68.73
43
RABENSTEINER Peter
1986
ITA
+8.82
70.47
44
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
+9.03
71.69
45
LINTNER Moritz
1985
ITA
+9.13
72.27
46
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+9.90
76.73
47
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+9.98
77.19
48
PAJNIK Matic
1986
SLO
+10.33
79.22
49
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
+10.36
79.39
50
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
+10.94
82.75
51
GAMPER Thomas
1986
ITA
+10.95
82.81
52
KOMPATSCHER Christoph
1984
ITA
+11.22
84.38
53
RABANSER Erwin
1986
ITA
+11.51
86.06
53
HOFER Roman
1985
ITA
+11.51
86.06
55
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
+11.84
87.97
56
GASSER Lukas
1987
ITA
+12.36
90.98
57
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
+12.55
92.08
58
KOROSEC Simon
1986
SLO
+12.58
92.25
59
AICHNER Hubert
1986
ITA
+13.13
95.44
60
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
+13.29
96.37
61
DELALUT Bostjan
1985
SLO
+13.47
97.41
62
MUSSNER Gregor
1987
ITA
+13.52
97.70
63
CECCHERINI Jacopo
1987
ITA
+13.76
99.09
64
DE BIASIO Giovanni
1986
ITA
+13.85
99.61
65
PLANK Philipp
1987
ITA
+13.89
99.84
66
FICHTER Patrick
1987
ITA
+13.91
99.96
67
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+13.97
100.31
68
KROELL Xaver
1986
GER
+14.23
101.81
69
ROSANELLI Ivan
1987
ITA
+14.48
103.26
70
ELLECOSTA Andrea
1986
ITA
+14.71
104.59
71
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
+14.91
105.75
72
SADIKOVIC Damir
1987
SLO
+14.94
105.92
73
SCHAICH Maximilian
1987
GER
+15.13
107.03
74
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
+15.42
108.71
75
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
+15.43
108.76
75
BRUGGER Roland
1985
ITA
+15.43
108.76
77
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
+15.74
110.56
78
PECNIK Martin
1986
SLO
+15.96
111.83
79
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+16.32
113.92
80
COMPLOJ Gregor
1985
ITA
+16.33
113.98
81
TOLD Patrick
1987
ITA
+16.69
116.06
82
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
+17.88
122.96
83
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
+18.07
124.06
84
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+18.33
125.56
85
DEL ZENERO Maicol
1986
ITA
+18.79
128.23
86
LANTHALER Andreas
1987
ITA
+19.08
129.91
87
COPPOLA Christian
1987
ITA
+19.30
131.18
88
GASSER Michael
1987
ITA
+19.82
134.19
89
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
+23.25
154.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run