official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
2:12.68
19.70
2
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+0.31
21.71
3
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
+0.95
25.86
4
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+0.97
25.99
5
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+1.14
27.09
6
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+1.27
27.93
7
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+1.29
28.06
8
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
+1.34
28.39
9
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.37
28.58
10
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
+1.49
29.36
11
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+1.54
29.68
12
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+1.56
29.81
13
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
+1.64
30.33
14
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
+1.72
30.85
15
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+1.82
31.50
16
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+1.85
31.69
17
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
+1.96
32.40
17
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+1.96
32.40
19
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+2.07
33.12
20
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+2.12
33.44
20
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+2.12
33.44
22
RIEDER Wolfgang
1973
GER
+2.18
33.83
23
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+2.40
35.26
24
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+2.44
35.52
25
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
+2.55
36.23
26
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
+2.86
38.24
27
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+3.10
39.79
28
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+3.32
41.22
29
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+3.87
44.78
30
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+4.06
46.02
31
OESCH Pascal
1986
SUI
+4.28
47.44
32
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+4.35
47.90
33
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+4.50
48.87
34
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+4.58
49.39
34
THANEI Stefan Johann
1981
ITA
+4.58
49.39
36
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+4.63
49.71
37
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+4.94
51.72
38
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+5.08
52.63
39
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
+5.14
53.02
40
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+5.33
54.25
41
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+5.42
54.83
42
WYSS Christian
1985
SUI
+5.43
54.90
43
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
+5.48
55.22
44
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
+5.49
55.28
45
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+5.50
55.35
46
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+5.53
55.54
46
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+5.53
55.54
48
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+5.81
57.36
49
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+5.82
57.42
50
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+5.90
57.94
50
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+5.90
57.94
52
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+5.93
58.14
53
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
+6.03
58.79
54
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+6.17
59.69
55
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+6.60
62.48
56
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+7.23
66.56
57
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+7.26
66.76
58
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+7.41
67.73
59
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+7.61
69.03
60
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+7.97
71.36
61
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
+8.08
72.07
62
FATTORI Alessandro
1973
ITA
+8.42
74.28
63
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+8.50
74.79
64
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
+8.88
77.26
65
CARLSON Nelson
1984
USA
+8.91
77.45
66
HALLER Thomas
1986
ITA
+8.92
77.52
67
GUADAGNINI Manuel
1987
ITA
+8.94
77.65
68
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+9.05
78.36
69
RABL Fabian
1985
ITA
+9.15
79.01
70
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+9.33
80.17
71
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
+10.06
84.91
72
ZAMPARUTTI Paolo
1985
ITA
+10.36
86.85
73
GAMPER Thomas
1986
ITA
+10.48
87.63
74
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
+10.80
89.70
75
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
+11.72
95.67
76
BERNMEISTER Fabian
1986
ITA
+12.03
97.68
77
PLANK Philipp
1987
ITA
+12.08
98.00
78
FICHTER Patrick
1987
ITA
+12.93
103.51
79
LACROIX Didier
1986
ITA
+13.18
105.13
80
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
+14.34
112.65
81
GRIGORIEV Ilia
1988
RUS
+14.35
112.71
82
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+14.49
113.62
83
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
+14.88
116.15
84
MUSSNER Gregor
1987
ITA
+15.05
117.25
85
DE NARDIS Filippo
1988
ITA
+15.17
118.03
86
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+15.18
118.09
87
BALDINI Giacomo
1987
ITA
+15.40
119.52
88
STAICU Dragos
1985
ROU
+15.53
120.36
89
COPPOLA Christian
1987
ITA
+15.56
120.56
90
AICHNER Hubert
1986
ITA
+15.73
121.66
91
GILMOZZI Sebastian
1986
ITA
+17.41
132.55
92
SMITH Rett
1988
USA
+17.49
133.07
93
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+18.80
141.56
94
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+18.87
142.01
95
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+19.61
146.81
96
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
+48.56
334.45
Did not finish 2nd run
MAGLIOCCA Maurizio
1985
ITA
NICOLAE Florentin
1981
ROU
MAZZALAI Alessandro
1987
ITA
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
GRIGOLETTO Stefano
1985
ITA
KRIZAJ Miha
1986
SLO
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
PLATTNER Klaus
1985
ITA
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
BETTEGA Romano
1984
ITA
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
PHILLIPS Peter Millar
1982
USA
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAMPOLI Igor
1986
ITA
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
OLIVERO Gianluca
1986
ITA
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
BASSOT Fabrizio
1985
ITA
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT