Innerkrems (AUT)

FIS
Men's Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
1:07.87
9.00
2
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+0.21
12.34
3
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.42
15.68
4
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.48
16.64
4
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+0.48
16.64
6
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+0.53
17.43
7
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+0.62
18.87
8
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+0.75
20.93
9
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.76
21.09
10
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.79
21.57
11
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+0.85
22.53
12
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.87
22.84
13
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+0.93
23.80
14
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+0.94
23.96
14
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+0.94
23.96
16
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+0.95
24.12
17
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.97
24.44
18
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+0.98
24.59
19
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+1.01
25.07
20
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+1.05
25.71
20
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+1.05
25.71
22
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.08
26.19
23
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+1.14
27.14
24
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.16
27.46
25
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+1.17
27.62
26
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+1.19
27.94
27
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.20
28.10
28
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+1.21
28.25
29
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.25
28.89
30
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.29
29.53
30
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.29
29.53
32
HUDEC Jan
1981
CZE
+1.32
30.00
33
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+1.33
30.16
34
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+1.36
30.64
35
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+1.38
30.96
36
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+1.40
31.28
37
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.41
31.44
38
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.44
31.91
39
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.47
32.39
40
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+1.55
33.66
41
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+1.56
33.82
42
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.59
34.30
43
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+1.62
34.78
44
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.70
36.05
45
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+1.71
36.21
46
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+1.73
36.53
47
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+1.79
37.48
47
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.79
37.48
49
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+1.82
37.96
50
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+1.86
38.60
51
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+1.87
38.76
51
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+1.87
38.76
53
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+1.91
39.39
54
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+1.95
40.03
55
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+1.98
40.51
56
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+2.07
41.94
56
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.07
41.94
58
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+2.08
42.10
59
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+2.09
42.26
60
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+2.14
43.05
61
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+2.27
45.12
62
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+2.29
45.44
63
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+2.43
47.67
64
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.57
49.90
65
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+2.66
51.33
66
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+2.79
53.40
67
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+2.88
54.83
68
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.89
54.99
69
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.92
55.47
69
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+2.92
55.47
71
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+2.98
56.42
72
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+3.07
57.85
73
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+3.17
59.44
73
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+3.17
59.44
75
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+3.22
60.24
76
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+3.35
62.31
77
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+3.37
62.63
78
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+3.38
62.79
79
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+3.41
63.26
79
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+3.41
63.26
81
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+3.42
63.42
82
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+3.43
63.58
82
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+3.43
63.58
84
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+3.49
64.54
85
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+3.51
64.85
85
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+3.51
64.85
87
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+3.52
65.01
88
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+3.53
65.17
89
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+3.73
68.35
90
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+3.82
69.79
90
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+3.82
69.79
92
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+3.91
71.22
93
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
+3.94
71.70
93
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+3.94
71.70
95
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+3.96
72.01
96
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+4.07
73.76
97
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+4.09
74.08
98
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+4.11
74.40
99
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+4.18
75.52
100
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+4.22
76.15
101
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
+4.31
77.58
101
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+4.31
77.58
103
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+4.35
78.22
104
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+4.36
78.38
105
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+4.46
79.97
106
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+4.63
82.68
107
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+4.66
83.15
108
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+4.75
84.59
109
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+4.78
85.06
110
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
+4.86
86.34
111
PEER David
1998
AUT
+4.91
87.13
112
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+4.92
87.29
113
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+5.16
91.11
114
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+5.19
91.59
115
STEINER Philipp
1987
SUI
+5.30
93.34
116
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+5.32
93.66
116
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+5.32
93.66
118
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+5.33
93.82
119
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+5.38
94.61
120
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+5.48
96.20
121
HOELZER Elias
2000
AUT
+5.51
96.68
122
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+5.53
97.00
123
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+5.61
98.27
124
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
+5.73
100.18
125
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+5.79
101.13
126
LEBELHUBER Christoph
1989
AUT
+6.09
105.91
127
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+6.29
109.09
128
SEMKIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+6.38
110.52
129
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
1999
SRB
+6.51
112.59
130
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+6.60
114.02
131
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+7.32
125.48
132
CERNEVSKIS Kristers
1999
LAT
+10.37
174.02
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run