Innerkrems (AUT)

FIS
Men's Downhill

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
1:06.29
9.00
2
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.05
9.94
2
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.05
9.94
4
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.08
10.51
4
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.08
10.51
6
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+0.13
11.45
7
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+0.21
12.96
8
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.25
13.71
9
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.32
15.03
10
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.42
16.92
11
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+0.45
17.49
12
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.52
18.81
13
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.54
19.18
14
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.57
19.75
14
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+0.57
19.75
16
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+0.58
19.94
17
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.62
20.69
18
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.66
21.45
19
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+0.68
21.82
20
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+0.69
22.01
21
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+0.74
22.95
22
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+0.83
24.65
23
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.84
24.84
23
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+0.84
24.84
23
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.84
24.84
26
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+0.86
25.22
27
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+1.01
28.05
28
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+1.04
28.61
29
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.09
29.55
30
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.15
30.69
30
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.15
30.69
32
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.16
30.87
33
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+1.38
35.02
33
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.38
35.02
35
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+1.39
35.21
36
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.53
37.85
37
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+1.60
39.17
38
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+1.63
39.74
38
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+1.63
39.74
38
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.63
39.74
41
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+1.68
40.68
42
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.70
41.06
43
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+1.76
42.19
44
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.77
42.38
45
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.80
42.94
46
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+1.82
43.32
47
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+1.90
44.83
48
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+1.94
45.58
48
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.94
45.58
50
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.95
45.77
51
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+2.02
47.09
52
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+2.03
47.28
53
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.08
48.22
54
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+2.10
48.60
55
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+2.24
51.24
56
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+2.25
51.43
57
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+2.41
54.44
58
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+2.43
54.82
59
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.46
55.39
60
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.48
55.76
61
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+2.60
58.03
62
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.69
59.72
63
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+2.88
63.31
64
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.91
63.87
65
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+2.94
64.44
65
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+2.94
64.44
67
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.96
64.82
68
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+3.09
67.27
69
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+3.11
67.64
70
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+3.18
68.96
71
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+3.27
70.66
72
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+3.32
71.60
73
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+3.38
72.74
74
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+3.44
73.87
75
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+3.45
74.06
76
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+3.55
75.94
77
STEINER Philipp
1987
SUI
+3.61
77.07
78
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+3.63
77.45
79
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+3.68
78.39
80
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+3.71
78.96
81
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+3.72
79.15
81
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+3.72
79.15
83
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+3.82
81.03
84
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+3.87
81.97
85
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+3.89
82.35
85
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+3.89
82.35
87
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+3.96
83.67
88
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+3.97
83.86
89
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+4.10
86.31
90
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+4.11
86.50
91
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+4.21
88.39
92
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+4.41
92.16
93
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+4.53
94.42
94
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
+4.55
94.80
95
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+4.57
95.17
96
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+4.62
96.12
97
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+4.66
96.87
98
PEER David
1998
AUT
+4.89
101.21
99
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
1999
SRB
+4.91
101.59
100
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+4.95
102.34
101
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
+5.13
105.73
102
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+5.17
106.49
103
HOELZER Elias
2000
AUT
+5.60
114.60
104
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+5.81
118.56
105
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+5.88
119.88
106
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+6.41
129.87
107
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+6.91
139.30
108
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+7.83
156.65
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run