official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
1:58.77
14.49
2
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+0.11
15.26
3
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+0.48
17.84
4
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+0.82
20.22
5
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+1.30
23.57
6
BAUER Christiane
1983
GER
+1.38
24.13
7
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+1.41
24.34
8
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+1.51
25.04
9
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+1.54
25.25
10
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+1.73
26.58
11
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+1.76
26.79
12
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+1.82
27.21
13
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+1.88
27.63
14
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+1.95
28.12
15
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+2.03
28.68
16
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+2.11
29.24
17
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
+2.16
29.58
18
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+2.17
29.65
19
GELI ESPANA Ana
1978
ESP
+2.40
31.26
20
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+2.41
31.33
21
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+2.71
33.43
22
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+2.79
33.99
23
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+2.84
34.34
23
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
+2.84
34.34
25
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+2.91
34.83
26
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+3.06
35.87
27
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+3.11
36.22
28
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
+3.61
39.72
29
SILVESTRE Manuella
1979
FRA
+4.34
44.82
30
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
+4.36
44.96
31
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+4.55
46.29
32
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+4.80
48.03
33
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+4.83
48.24
34
BERTONCELJ Spela
1983
SLO
+5.08
49.99
35
MCCLOY Hilary A
1982
USA
+5.11
50.20
36
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+5.24
51.11
37
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+5.50
52.93
38
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+5.77
54.81
39
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+5.81
55.09
40
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+5.88
55.58
41
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+6.08
56.98
42
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+6.16
57.54
43
FJAELLRYD Jessica
1979
SWE
+6.28
58.38
44
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+6.73
61.52
45
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+6.89
62.64
46
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+7.21
64.88
47
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
+7.72
68.44
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
ALIEVA Olesja
1977
RUS
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
HOLAUS Maria
1983
AUT
SHAFFER Alexandra
1976
USA
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
ITA
MULEJ Nina
1982
SLO
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
Did not start 1st run