official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
1:47.46
19.40
2
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+0.26
20.78
3
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+0.31
21.04
4
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+0.87
24.01
5
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+1.80
28.95
6
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
+2.41
32.18
7
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+2.52
32.77
8
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+2.60
33.19
9
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+2.82
34.36
10
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+2.88
34.68
11
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+2.89
34.73
12
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+3.02
35.42
13
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+3.11
35.90
14
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+3.17
36.21
15
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+3.54
38.18
16
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+3.55
38.23
17
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+3.68
38.92
18
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+3.85
39.82
19
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
+4.26
42.00
20
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+4.44
42.95
21
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+4.53
43.43
22
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+4.64
44.01
23
BUCHAR Olof
1985
SWE
+4.83
45.02
24
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+5.17
46.82
25
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+5.33
47.67
26
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+5.73
49.79
27
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+6.22
52.39
28
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+8.08
62.26
29
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
+8.64
65.23
30
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+8.97
66.98
31
ARNANDER Mattias
1984
SWE
+9.14
67.88
32
HOEGSTROEM Carl
1983
SWE
+11.16
78.60
33
GUNNESTAD Andreas
1983
SWE
+11.95
82.79
34
WICKBERS Haakan
1981
SWE
+12.60
86.23
35
NAES Kristoffer
1985
SWE
+12.75
87.03
36
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
+13.16
89.20
37
EDH Jonas
1981
SWE
+14.29
95.20
38
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+14.71
97.43
39
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+15.21
100.08
40
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
+16.52
107.03
41
MATTI Olof
1985
SWE
+22.74
140.02
Did not finish 2nd run
NORDLANDER Sverker
1986
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Mikael
1983
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Bjoern
1980
SWE
NAESSEN Thomas
1980
SWE
DAVIDSSON Christer
1981
SWE
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
PETTERSSON Max
1983
SWE
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
CUIBE Erik
1982
SWE
JOHANSSON Pehr
1982
SWE
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
HANSSON Martin
1975
SWE
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OUTINEN Johan
1984
SWE
EJVEMARK Jonatan
1982
SWE
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
LARSSON Fredrik
1984
SWE
BROLENIUS Erik
1984
SWE
JAKOBSSON Ebbe
1984
SWE
NILSSON Erik
1983
SWE
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Jonas
1984
SWE
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
LINDH John
1984
SWE
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
POTTONEN Jaarno
1983
FIN
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
MARILA Mika
1973
FIN
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run