official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
1:42.88
50.21
2
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
+0.54
53.36
3
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
+1.26
57.56
4
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
+1.41
58.43
5
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+2.59
65.31
6
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
+2.84
66.77
7
JUNGK Maximilian
1986
GER
+3.00
67.71
8
STEINER Armon
1985
SUI
+3.25
69.16
9
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+3.39
69.98
10
EISNER Matthias
1987
GER
+4.15
74.41
11
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
+4.20
74.70
12
VOELKSCH Hartmut
1970
GER
+4.78
78.09
13
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT
+5.03
79.55
14
WITTWER Maximilian
1988
GER
+7.05
91.33
15
WAELCHLI Simon
1987
SUI
+7.14
91.85
16
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+7.34
93.02
17
ZELLER Roman
1987
SUI
+7.56
94.30
18
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
+7.61
94.59
19
SCHIRMER Jens
1983
GER
+7.66
94.88
20
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
+7.70
95.12
21
DALM Timo
1988
GER
+8.09
97.39
22
HUETTINGER Michael
1988
GER
+8.53
99.96
23
GAHLER Erik
1989
GER
+9.37
104.86
24
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
+9.78
107.25
25
VAN DOREN Peter
1985
BEL
+9.82
107.48
26
PREM Florian
1989
GER
+10.01
108.59
27
TETIVA Bohdan
1972
CZE
+10.02
108.65
28
OEHME Torsten
1980
GER
+10.43
111.04
29
BARKE Gunnar
1989
GER
+10.84
113.43
30
SEBASTIANI Nino
1986
GER
+11.11
115.00
31
SCHRATT Tobias
1988
GER
+11.16
115.30
32
HEEL Johannes
1989
GER
+11.17
115.35
33
SCHMED Ursin
1989
SUI
+11.28
116.00
34
HUTSCHENREUTER Rene
1986
GER
+11.75
118.74
35
WAGENBAUER Klaus
1989
GER
+12.04
120.43
36
STOLL Hannes
1986
GER
+12.14
121.01
37
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
+12.61
123.75
38
SCHULZ Michael
1987
GER
+12.62
123.81
39
OTTO Steven
1987
BEL
+13.35
128.07
40
RENZ Bastian
1989
GER
+13.74
130.34
41
KUIJSTERMANS Coen
1988
NED
+14.84
136.76
42
HARTLIEB Nicko
1989
GER
+14.97
137.52
43
OBERMEIER Michael
1987
GER
+15.19
138.80
44
BISCHOFF Jan
1989
GER
+17.16
150.29
45
BERENFELD Marco
1989
GER
+17.48
152.15
46
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
+21.45
175.31
47
KRULL Rico
1988
GER
+21.63
176.36
48
MIGGE Thorsten
1983
GER
+28.13
214.27
49
JAHN Julius
1988
GER
+32.36
238.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FRIESL Florian
1989
GER
SCHNEIDER Marc
1989
GER
ZIEKE Kevin
1989
GER
WENZELMANN Marc
1987
GER
FUNK Florian
1988
GER
ZINGLER Florian
1988
GER
PFAU Christian
1983
GER
HUKE Robert
1986
GER
STEININGER Maximilian
1989
GER
HUMMERT Nick
1989
GER
VERSCHUEREN Gregory
1989
BEL
MOELLER Norman
1988
GER
SCHANZ Thomas
1980
GER
VOM BROCKE Dennis
1989
GER
GREUEL Merlin
1989
GER
KLOPSTECK Lukas
1989
GER
NOHE Bjoern
1983
GER
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
MRAVEC Michal
1978
CZE
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
OTTILINGER Patrick
1989
GER
LUETZENDORF Arne
1988
GER
KRAUSE Daniel
1988
GER
BRUKER Florian
1988
GER
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
RUINER Patrick
1986
GER
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run